Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License 
      ODAC 2019 Swimming Championship - 2/15/2019 to 2/17/2019      
 
 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:31.73  2/10/2018 Washington & Lee University, W & L
                          P Sullivan, E Fischer, N Schammel, T Thetford
         ODAC: * 1:31.73  2/10/2018 Washington & Lee University, W & L
                          P Sullivan, E Fischer, N Schammel, T Thetford
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 W&L  'A'                            1:34.05    1:38.83  
     1) Agostini, Thomas SR           2) Tucker, Jonathan SO          
     3) Lawrence, Patrick SR          4) Walton, Jay FR               
                 26.08        53.19 (27.11)
        1:16.92 (23.73)     1:38.83 (21.91)
  2 ROANOKE COLLEGE  'A'                1:39.40    1:42.43  
     1) Ruby, Collin FR               2) David, Jacob SO              
     3) Miller, Ian FR                4) Adarkwah, David SO           
                 26.42        56.29 (29.87)
        1:20.84 (24.55)     1:42.43 (21.59)
  3 R-MC  'A'                           1:39.53    1:45.13  
     1) McCarthy, Andrew FR           2) Lancaster, Patrick SO        
     3) Gregory, Justin FR            4) Runner, Sam JR               
                 25.51        54.73 (29.22)
        1:20.73 (26.00)     1:45.13 (24.40)
  4 H-SC  'A'                           1:46.44    1:45.14  
     1) Elmore, Hudson SR             2) Updike, Brady SR             
     3) Covaney, Jason FR             4) Koch, Brandon JR             
                 26.55        56.98 (30.43)
        1:22.36 (25.38)     1:45.14 (22.78)
  5 RANDOLPH  'A'                       1:37.84    1:46.42  
     1) Scales, Andrew SO             2) Verastek, Christopher FR     
     3) De Angelis, Adriano SO        4) Edwards, Bauer SR            
                 26.30        54.94 (28.64)
        1:21.77 (26.83)     1:46.42 (24.65)
  6 FERRUM  'A'                         1:54.36    1:47.71  
     1) Blaukovitch, Jacob SO         2) Philpot, Dom FR              
     3) Darnell, Taylor JR            4) Kraft, Jonathan JR           
                 29.16        59.19 (30.03)
        1:24.80 (25.61)     1:47.71 (22.91)
  7 E&H  'A'                            1:54.16    1:47.96  
     1) Justice, Braxton FR           2) Breeze, Brett FR             
     3) Gardner, Tariq FR             4) Barr, Nick JR                
                 28.05        57.73 (29.68)
        1:23.39 (25.66)     1:47.96 (24.57)
  8 BC-VA  'A'                          1:54.45    1:48.31  
     1) Dillon, Ben FR                2) Alcazar, Alturo SO           
     3) Bacon, Austin FR              4) Raphael, Stanek JR           
                 28.54        59.17 (30.63)
        1:24.13 (24.96)     1:48.31 (24.18)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VA WESLEYAN  'A'                    1:49.11    1:51.54  
     1) Currens, Max FR               2) Woolf, Kyle JR               
     3) Strong, Tyler FR              4) Morgan, Grant FR             
                 30.35        59.30 (28.95)
        1:25.47 (26.17)     1:51.54 (26.07)