Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License               8/6/2019 - 11:45 AM
       2019 USA Swimming Futures Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019       
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
          JRN: # 4:57.29
          P66: @ 4:53.19
          OLY: ! 4:51.79
                 4:30.69  FUTY 2019 Futures Yard
                 4:53.19  PH-L 2019 Phillips Long
                 5:07.29  FUTL 2019 Futures Long
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Podkoscielny, J  14 Pine Crest Swimm  4:54.94    4:50.42!PH-L    20  
    r:+0.70  30.84      1:07.52 (36.68)
        1:44.53 (37.01)     2:21.18 (36.65)
        3:02.31 (41.13)     3:44.30 (41.99)
        4:17.49 (33.19)     4:50.42 (32.93)
  2 Freed, Anna K    17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:57.28    4:53.08@PH-L    17  
    r:+0.67  30.40      1:05.63 (35.23)
        1:41.79 (36.16)     2:17.93 (36.14)
        3:01.56 (43.63)     3:46.09 (44.53)
        4:20.23 (34.14)     4:53.08 (32.85)
  3 Chmielewski, Su  15 Una Srq-FL        4:56.97    4:56.84#FUTL    16  
    r:+0.71  31.04      1:06.54 (35.50)
        1:44.48 (37.94)     2:21.08 (36.60)
        3:04.75 (43.67)     3:49.27 (44.52)
        4:23.24 (33.97)     4:56.84 (33.60)
  4 Sutter, Olivia   17 YMCA of Western-  5:00.74    4:57.97 FUTL    15  
    r:+0.80  32.27      1:09.28 (37.01)
        1:47.00 (37.72)     2:23.86 (36.86)
        3:08.04 (44.18)     3:52.66 (44.62)
        4:25.39 (32.73)     4:57.97 (32.58)
  5 Schleicher, Mal  15 South Florida Aq  5:04.45    4:58.69 FUTL    14  
    r:+0.85  31.39      1:07.91 (36.52)
        1:45.71 (37.80)     2:23.98 (38.27)
        3:07.60 (43.62)     3:52.28 (44.68)
        4:25.79 (33.51)     4:58.69 (32.90)
  6 Weyant, Gracie   13 Sarasota Sharks-  5:01.47    4:58.98 FUTL    13  
    r:+0.71  31.84      1:08.74 (36.90)
        1:48.25 (39.51)     2:26.89 (38.64)
        3:08.47 (41.58)     3:50.96 (42.49)
        4:25.74 (34.78)     4:58.98 (33.24)
  7 Davis, Laura C   16 SwimMAC Carolina  5:03.20    4:59.95 FUTL    12  
    r:+0.81  31.60      1:07.73 (36.13)
        1:46.72 (38.99)     2:25.11 (38.39)
        3:06.64 (41.53)     3:50.02 (43.38)
        4:25.30 (35.28)     4:59.95 (34.65)
  8 Kemeny, Saige A  18 Area Tallahassee  5:01.98    5:02.38 FUTL    11  
    r:+0.71  31.39      1:07.53 (36.14)
        1:49.46 (41.93)     2:29.64 (40.18)
        3:11.72 (42.08)     3:54.91 (43.19)
        4:28.99 (34.08)     5:02.38 (33.39)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Tilt, Elizabeth  15 Chattahoochee Go  5:05.75    5:01.06 FUTL     9  
    r:+0.76  31.50      1:07.40 (35.90)
        1:45.74 (38.34)     2:24.00 (38.26)
        3:07.81 (43.81)     3:52.70 (44.89)
        4:27.81 (35.11)     5:01.06 (33.25)
 10 Grotjohn, Kenne  17 Tac Titans-NC     5:04.72    5:02.43 FUTL     7  
    r:+0.71  32.47      1:10.07 (37.60)
        1:50.04 (39.97)     2:29.46 (39.42)
        3:11.96 (42.50)     3:54.82 (42.86)
        4:29.14 (34.32)     5:02.43 (33.29)
 11 Traba, Mercedes  16 Sarasota Sharks-  5:07.55    5:03.38 FUTL     6  
    r:+0.73  31.97      1:08.06 (36.09)
        1:46.26 (38.20)     2:24.15 (37.89)
        3:10.43 (46.28)     3:56.62 (46.19)
        4:30.66 (34.04)     5:03.38 (32.72)
 12 Martin, Murray   17 Tennessee Aquati  5:08.43    5:06.52 FUTL     5  
    r:+0.71  32.12      1:08.04 (35.92)
        1:48.64 (40.60)     2:28.99 (40.35)
        3:13.00 (44.01)     3:57.03 (44.03)
        4:32.42 (35.39)     5:06.52 (34.10)
 13 Joyce, Geneviev  17 Marlins of Ralei  5:08.14    5:06.65 FUTL     4  
    r:+0.71  32.68      1:09.90 (37.22)
        1:50.33 (40.43)     2:30.61 (40.28)
        3:11.83 (41.22)     3:53.71 (41.88)
        4:30.84 (37.13)     5:06.65 (35.81)
 14 Baldari, Alessa  19 North Palm Beach  5:05.88    5:08.30          3  
    r:+0.67  31.56      1:09.06 (37.50)
        1:48.26 (39.20)     2:27.14 (38.88)
        3:12.70 (45.56)     3:58.51 (45.81)
        4:34.15 (35.64)     5:08.30 (34.15)
 15 Morgan, Sydney   16 Tac Titans-NC     5:06.78    5:08.95          2  
    r:+0.79  31.80      1:07.12 (35.32)
        1:47.38 (40.26)     2:27.02 (39.64)
        3:12.00 (44.98)     3:57.73 (45.73)
        4:34.04 (36.31)     5:08.95 (34.91)
 16 Bennett, Ainsle  15 Central Florida-  5:08.27    5:10.62          1  
    r:+0.76  31.90      1:08.56 (36.66)
        1:49.50 (40.94)     2:28.08 (38.58)
        3:14.54 (46.46)     4:01.54 (47.00)
        4:37.23 (35.69)     5:10.62 (33.39)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dry, Elena I     14 Tac Titans-NC     5:10.44    5:05.38 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  31.42      1:08.69 (37.27)
        1:48.81 (40.12)     2:27.50 (38.69)
        3:11.08 (43.58)     3:55.92 (44.84)
        4:31.36 (35.44)     5:05.38 (34.02)
 18 Knorr, Kathryn   16 Mecklenburg Swim  5:08.65    5:06.42 FUTL   
    r:+0.73  31.67      1:08.78 (37.11)
        1:47.56 (38.78)     2:26.02 (38.46)
        3:11.05 (45.03)     3:56.64 (45.59)
        4:31.56 (34.92)     5:06.42 (34.86)
 19 Harris, Haley R  16 Loggerhead Aquat  5:11.23    5:08.74        
    r:+0.67  31.05      1:07.11 (36.06)
        1:47.19 (40.08)     2:28.07 (40.88)
        3:12.37 (44.30)     3:57.91 (45.54)
        4:34.44 (36.53)     5:08.74 (34.30)
 20 Clark, Hayley M  15 Laker Swim-FL     5:09.74    5:08.96        
    r:+0.72  31.85      1:08.92 (37.07)
        1:49.41 (40.49)     2:28.99 (39.58)
        3:12.88 (43.89)     3:58.20 (45.32)
        4:34.24 (36.04)     5:08.96 (34.72)
 21 Strohmeier, Val  16 Gulliver Swim Cl  5:10.46    5:10.54        
    r:+0.76  31.53      1:09.28 (37.75)
        1:50.75 (41.47)     2:30.21 (39.46)
        3:15.44 (45.23)     4:02.06 (46.62)
        4:37.13 (35.07)     5:10.54 (33.41)
 22 Mason, Hayley E  17 Carolina Aquatic  5:10.90    5:11.03        
    r:+0.80  32.56      1:10.05 (37.49)
        1:50.84 (40.79)     2:29.75 (38.91)
        3:15.15 (45.40)     4:00.21 (45.06)
        4:36.39 (36.18)     5:11.03 (34.64)
 23 Stock, Margaret  16 Swac Swim Team-I  5:10.18    5:12.12        
    r:+0.74  31.78      1:09.90 (38.12)
        1:48.43 (38.53)     2:27.41 (38.98)
        3:14.31 (46.90)     4:01.09 (46.78)
        4:36.84 (35.75)     5:12.12 (35.28)
 24 Breuer, Alexand  15 Bolles School Sh  5:11.31    5:16.38        
    r:+0.79  32.88      1:12.46 (39.58)
        1:54.81 (42.35)     2:36.12 (41.31)
        3:19.54 (43.42)     4:04.51 (44.97)
        4:41.05 (36.54)     5:16.38 (35.33)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Sarasota Sharks                   132   2. Marlins of Raleigh                 93
  3. Blue Dolfins                       92   4. Tac Titans                       82.5
  5. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      66   6. Laker Swim                         50
  7. Bolles School Sharks               42   7. Dynamo Swim Club                   42
  9. Treasure Coast Aquatics            41  10. Pine Crest Swimming                34
 11. Tennessee Aquatics                 30  12. Fast Lane Aquatics                 28
 13. SwimMAC Carolina                   26  14. South Florida Aquatic Club         24
 15. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         23  16. Swac Swim Team                     22
 17. Rockford Riptide Swim Team         20  17. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       20
 19. Grosse Pointe Gators               17  20. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       16
 20. Unattached Srq                     16  22. YMCA of Western North Carolina     15
 22. North Palm Beach Swim Club         15  22. Utica Shelby Swim Club             15
 25. South Bend Swim Club             14.5  26. Team Velocity                      13
 26. Unattached Duke                    13  28. Mecklenburg Swim Association       12
 28. Atomic City Aquatic Club           12  28. Stingrays                          12
 31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      9  32. Prime Aquatics                      6
 33. Tampa Bay Aquatic Club              5  33. Hurricane Aquatics                  5
 35. Nashville Aquatic Club              4  36. Seminole Aquatics                   3
 36. T2 Aquatics                         3  38. Central Florida Marlins             1