Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License               8/6/2019 - 11:45 AM
       2019 USA Swimming Futures Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019       
 
 Event 13  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          JRN: # 3:56.49
          P66: @ 3:52.69
                 3:34.09  FUTY 2019 Futures Yard
                 3:52.69  PH-L 2019 Phillips Long
                 4:04.29  FUTL 2019 Futures Long
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'          3:56.62    3:54.33#FUTL    40  
     1) Hansen, Megan K 21            2) r:0.41 Mauter, Julia 16      
     3) r:0.53 Herbet, Kaylin 14      4) r:-0.01 Bowley, Lockett 15   
    r:+0.77  27.67        57.76 (57.76)
        1:26.38 (28.62)     1:56.76 (59.00)
        2:24.96 (28.20)     2:56.39 (59.63)
        3:24.07 (27.68)     3:54.33 (57.94)
  2 Sarasota Sharks-FL  'A'       3:59.89    3:55.76#FUTL    34  
     1) Barr, Savannah L 17           2) r:0.17 Sauickie, Addison 13  
     3) r:0.33 Cianciolo, Chritina 18 4) r:0.55 Weyant, Gracie 13     
             27.96        58.04 (58.04)
        1:26.05 (28.01)     1:56.97 (58.93)
        2:25.50 (28.53)     2:56.58 (59.61)
        3:24.89 (28.31)     3:55.76 (59.18)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'            3:58.50    3:57.78 FUTL    32  
     1) Cotter, Keelan A 14           2) r:0.51 Morris, Taylor 14     
     3) r:0.23 Dry, Elena 14          4) r:0.48 Allred, Samantha 15   
    r:+0.68  28.50        59.20 (59.20)
        1:27.43 (28.23)     1:58.58 (59.38)
        2:27.13 (28.55)     2:58.03 (59.45)
        3:26.71 (28.68)     3:57.78 (59.75)
  4 Blue Dolfins-FL  'B'          4:02.16    3:58.19 FUTL    30  
     1) Bishop, Isabella 15           2) r:0.30 Hirschmann, Erika 15  
     3) Linartas, Elizabeth A 17      4) r:0.28 Herbet, Jaden 17      
    r:+0.76  28.35        59.35 (59.35)
        1:27.84 (28.49)     1:19.70 (20.35)
      2:27.72 (1:08.02)   2:59.05 (1:39.35)
        3:58.19 (59.14)                    
  5 TBAC-FL  'A'                  3:57.02    3:58.37 FUTL    28  
     1) Cardwell, Summer S 14         2) r:0.22 Wright, Gisella 13    
     3) r:0.34 Gualtieri, Lauren 13   4) r:0.32 Licht, Abby 17        
    r:+0.73  28.04        57.77 (57.77)
        1:26.11 (28.34)   1:58.15 (1:00.38)
        2:27.16 (29.01)   2:59.08 (1:00.93)
        3:27.09 (28.01)     3:58.37 (59.29)
  6 Laker Swim-FL  'A'            4:00.06    3:58.57 FUTL    26  
     1) Cottle, Michelle T 15         2) r:0.51 Clark, Hayley 15      
     3) r:0.32 Lojewski, Isabella 15  4) Reese, Addison M 13          
             28.39        59.75 (59.75)
        1:28.22 (28.47)     1:59.60 (59.85)
        2:27.80 (28.20)     2:25.82 (26.22)
      3:58.57 (1:32.75)                    
  7 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'      3:58.44    3:58.89 FUTL    24  
     1) Cera, Adrianna E 17           2) r:0.19 Taylor, Jacqueline 17 
     3) r:0.19 Henry, Elizabeth 19    4) r:0.52 Bachand, Madeleine 18 
    r:+0.71  28.42        59.26 (59.26)
        1:27.20 (27.94)     1:58.66 (59.40)
        2:27.00 (28.34)     2:58.46 (59.80)
        3:27.52 (29.06)   3:58.89 (1:00.43)
  8 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'      3:55.27    3:59.94 FUTL    22  
     1) Dinehart, Olivia G 14         2) r:0.34 Banks, Gabrianna 16   
     3) r:0.43 Schleicher, Mallory 15 4) r:0.60 Lane, Paige 16        
    r:+0.74  28.66        59.29 (59.29)
        1:27.88 (28.59)     1:58.97 (59.68)
        2:27.93 (28.96)   2:59.09 (1:00.12)
        3:28.35 (29.26)   3:59.94 (1:00.85)
  9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'      4:03.54    4:00.12 FUTL    18  
     1) Botting, Rachel E 17          2) r:0.36 Chambers, Isabella 15 
     3) Botting, Riley E 14           4) r:0.35 Podkoscielny, Julia 14
    r:+0.75  28.77        59.99 (59.99)
        1:28.53 (28.54)   2:04.77 (1:04.78)
        2:29.12 (24.35)     3:00.95 (56.18)
        3:28.87 (27.92)     4:00.12 (59.17)
 10 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'      3:58.51    4:00.59 FUTL    14  
     1) Burroughs, Julia H 15         2) r:0.32 Rimmer, Elizabeth 16  
     3) r:0.12 Moczadlo, Melanie 18   4) r:0.45 Lahr, Chase 18        
    r:+0.77  28.22        58.59 (58.59)
        1:26.88 (28.29)     1:58.51 (59.92)
        2:27.04 (28.53)     2:58.29 (59.78)
        3:27.98 (29.69)   4:00.59 (1:02.30)
 11 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      3:58.62    4:00.83 FUTL    12  
     1) Sowell, Nicole E 18           2) r:0.04 Pinola, Haylie 14     
     3) r:0.49 Ramey, Sasha 16        4) r:0.24 Peoples, Olivia 16    
             29.40    1:00.86 (1:00.86)
        1:29.26 (28.40)   2:00.86 (1:00.00)
        2:29.17 (28.31)     2:59.84 (58.98)
        3:29.09 (29.25)   4:00.83 (1:00.99)
 12 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'      3:59.74    4:02.10 FUTL    10  
     1) Williams, Lettie A 17         2) r:0.33 Hurt, Jordan 17       
     3) r:0.80 Petty, Margaret 14     4) r:0.24 Hurt, Lauren 17       
             29.28    1:00.94 (1:00.94)
        1:29.65 (28.71)     2:00.72 (59.78)
        2:29.93 (29.21)   3:03.37 (1:02.65)
        3:31.60 (28.23)     4:02.10 (58.73)
 13 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      4:02.31    4:02.55 FUTL     8  
     1) Bargeron, Avery G 16          2) r:0.17 Antonowich, Kateryn 16
     3) r:0.45 Verlander, Anna 15     4) r:0.48 Jones, Ella 14        
    r:+0.73  29.33    1:00.87 (1:00.87)
        1:29.68 (28.81)   2:01.27 (1:00.40)
        2:30.46 (29.19)   3:02.14 (1:00.87)
        3:30.90 (28.76)   4:02.55 (1:00.41)
 14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      4:03.53    4:02.83 FUTL     6  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan H 15       2) r:0.58 Rydzewski, Amber 16   
     3) r:0.22 Pierce, Camila 14      4) r:0.36 Holland, Marylauren 16
    r:+0.70  28.37        59.30 (59.30)
        1:28.90 (29.60)   2:01.02 (1:01.72)
        2:30.26 (29.24)   3:02.06 (1:01.04)
        3:30.96 (28.90)   4:02.83 (1:00.77)
 15 Rockford Riptide-MI  'A'      3:33.67Y   4:03.51 FUTL     4  
     1) Kraus, Morgan A 17            2) r:0.43 Folcik, Masy 17       
     3) r:0.32 Gamm, Rachel 16        4) r:0.37 Lund, Ashley 15       
    r:+0.71  28.90        59.99 (59.99)
        1:29.48 (29.49)   2:02.11 (1:02.12)
        2:31.42 (29.31)   3:03.42 (1:01.31)
        3:31.64 (28.22)   4:03.51 (1:00.09)
 16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  'A'      3:58.57    4:03.99 FUTL     2  
     1) Isakson, Elizabeth S 15       2) r:0.26 Blanco, Elizabeth 15  
     3) r:0.41 Tilt, Elizabeth 15     4) r:0.36 Brown, Sarah 16       
    r:+0.67  28.83    1:00.38 (1:00.38)
        1:28.80 (28.42)   2:01.17 (1:00.79)
        2:30.41 (29.24)   3:03.38 (1:02.21)
        3:32.40 (29.02)   4:03.99 (1:00.61)
 17 Gulliver Swim Cl-FG  'A'      4:01.47    4:04.07 FUTL   
     1) Ravelo, Iliana 16             2) r:0.27 Kraft, Cassandra 14   
     3) r:0.66 Strohmeier, Valeria 16 4) r:0.54 Hernandez, Olivia 17  
             29.09    1:00.37 (1:00.37)
        1:29.10 (28.73)   2:01.17 (1:00.80)
        2:30.57 (29.40)   3:02.86 (1:01.69)
        3:31.56 (28.70)   4:04.07 (1:01.21)
 18 Tac Titans-NC  'B'            4:04.23    4:04.60        
     1) Hegland, Kathryn A 14         2) r:0.12 Clark, Abigail 15     
     3) r:0.42 Zhu, Caroline 17       4) r:0.35 Morgan, Sydney 16     
    r:+0.75  28.88    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:30.76 (29.38)   2:03.79 (1:02.41)
        2:32.28 (28.49)     3:03.18 (59.39)
        3:32.75 (29.57)   4:04.60 (1:01.42)
 19 Kentucky Aquatic-KY  'A'      4:03.22    4:04.73        
     1) Peck, Emily M 17              2) r:0.65 Elayi, Lili 15        
     3) r:0.33 McKeown, Reagan 15     4) r:0.48 Lykins, Emma 14       
    r:+0.72  29.90    1:02.74 (1:02.74)
        1:31.66 (28.92)   2:03.26 (1:00.52)
        2:32.19 (28.93)   3:04.47 (1:01.21)
        3:32.77 (28.30)   4:04.73 (1:00.26)
 20 T2 Aquatics-FL  'A'           4:02.46    4:05.37        
     1) Boling, Brooke A 16           2) r:0.58 Feehery, Madison 16   
     3) r:0.40 Hendrickx, Zoe 16      4) r:0.55 Moran, Rachel 16      
    r:+0.70  28.54    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
        1:29.55 (29.06)   2:01.44 (1:00.95)
        2:31.23 (29.79)   3:03.85 (1:02.41)
        3:33.04 (29.19)   4:05.37 (1:01.52)
 21 Sarasota Tsunami-FL  'A'      4:03.47    4:05.58        
     1) Nutter, Kristen M 18          2) r:0.29 Freed, Anna 17        
     3) r:0.30 Koenig, Sarah 15       4) r:0.30 Brzozowski, Julia 15  
    r:+0.70  29.83    1:02.86 (1:02.86)
        1:31.48 (28.62)     2:02.75 (59.89)
        2:32.33 (29.58)   3:03.99 (1:01.24)
        3:33.27 (29.28)   4:05.58 (1:01.59)
 22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'B'      3:59.87    4:09.30        
     1) Martin, Murray E 17           2) r:0.29 Pye, Emily 18         
     3) r:0.26 Chiles, Corinne 17     4) r:0.31 Sanders, Lindsey 18   
             30.36    1:02.74 (1:02.74)
        1:32.40 (29.66)   2:04.86 (1:02.12)
        2:34.20 (29.34)   3:07.06 (1:02.20)
        3:36.69 (29.63)   4:09.30 (1:02.24)
 23 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      4:01.60    4:10.85        
     1) Fong, Elise C 17              2) r:0.23 Ortiz, Victoria 18    
     3) r:0.30 Koutavas, Madison 16   4) r:0.49 Schwab, Carly 17      
             29.90    1:03.90 (1:03.90)
        1:33.44 (29.54)   2:05.22 (1:01.32)
        2:35.21 (29.99)   3:08.68 (1:03.46)
        3:37.81 (29.13)   4:10.85 (1:02.17)
 24 Team Velocity-FL  'A'         4:04.04    4:11.02        
     1) Answeeney, Justine M 16       2) r:0.36 Haasser, Alexandra 17 
     3) r:0.41 Greene, Abigail 15     4) r:0.24 Bishop, Mabry 15      
    r:+0.60  29.49    1:03.32 (1:03.32)
        1:32.12 (28.80)   2:04.07 (1:00.75)
        2:35.03 (30.96)   3:08.32 (1:04.25)
      4:11.02 (1:02.70)                    
 25 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'      3:31.36Y   4:11.40        
     1) Gasper, Ashton K 18           2) r:0.56 Strickland, Rachel 18 
     3) r:0.59 Brodnick, Ashley 19    4) r:0.32 Martin, Reagan 18     
    r:+0.74  29.90    1:02.06 (1:02.06)
        1:31.90 (29.84)   2:05.26 (1:03.20)
        2:35.29 (30.03)   3:08.24 (1:02.98)
        3:38.37 (30.13)   4:11.40 (1:03.16)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'      3:56.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Curry, Peyton N 16            2) r:0.56 Pfeufer, Anna 16      
     3) r:0.47 Choate, Catherine 14   4) r:-0.07 Ward, Katharine 17   
    r:+0.67  28.27        58.68 (58.68)
        1:26.84 (28.16)     1:57.77 (59.09)
        2:25.77 (28.00)     2:56.87 (59.10)
        3:24.89 (28.02)          DQ (59.49)
 -- Swac Swim Team-IN  'A'        3:59.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kaiser, Lilian N 16           2) r:-0.14 Stock, Margaret 16   
     3) r:0.39 Tonsil, Kyra 15        4) r:0.19 Crowel, Audrey 16     
             28.83    1:00.63 (1:00.63)
        1:28.59 (27.96)     1:59.95 (59.32)
        2:28.81 (28.86)   3:01.45 (1:01.50)
        3:29.69 (28.24)          DQ (59.51)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim-NC  'A'      4:04.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Sarasota Sharks                   166   2. Blue Dolfins                      162
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                117   4. Tac Titans                      114.5
  5. Laker Swim                         76   6. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      66
  7. Bolles School Sharks               54   8. Pine Crest Swimming                52
  9. Dynamo Swim Club                   50  10. South Florida Aquatic Club         46
 11. Tennessee Aquatics                 44  12. Treasure Coast Aquatics            41
 13. Tampa Bay Aquatic Club             33  14. Fast Lane Aquatics                 28
 15. SwimMAC Carolina                   26  16. Rockford Riptide Swim Team         24
 17. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         23  18. Swac Swim Team                     22
 19. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       20  20. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       18
 21. Grosse Pointe Gators               17  22. Unattached Srq                     16
 23. Utica Shelby Swim Club             15  23. YMCA of Western North Carolina     15
 23. North Palm Beach Swim Club         15  26. South Bend Swim Club             14.5
 27. Nashville Aquatic Club             14  28. Team Velocity                      13
 28. Unattached Duke                    13  30. Mecklenburg Swim Association       12
 30. Atomic City Aquatic Club           12  30. Stingrays                          12
 33. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      9  34. Prime Aquatics                      6
 34. Raleigh Swimming Association        6  36. Hurricane Aquatics                  5
 37. Seminole Aquatics                   3  37. T2 Aquatics                         3
 39. Central Florida Marlins             1