Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License               8/6/2019 - 11:45 AM
       2019 USA Swimming Futures Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019       
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
          JRN: # 1:04.39
          P66: @ 1:02.99
          OLY: ! 1:02.69
                   58.09  FUTY 2019 Futures Yard
                 1:02.99  PH-L 2019 Phillips Long
                 1:06.89  FUTL 2019 Futures Long
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Freed, Anna K    17 Sarasota Tsunami  1:04.53    1:02.71@PH-L    20  
    r:+0.69  30.84      1:02.71 (31.87)
  2 Jones, Morgan E  17 Enfinity Aquatic  1:03.72    1:03.42#FUTL    17  
    r:+0.61  30.88      1:03.42 (32.54)
  3 Podkoscielny, J  14 Pine Crest Swimm  1:04.44    1:03.46#FUTL    16  
    r:+0.71  31.10      1:03.46 (32.36)
  4 Welsh, Lily C    13 Una Tac-NC        1:03.83    1:03.60#FUTL    15  
    r:+1.30  30.86      1:03.60 (32.74)
  5 Skellett, Alain  20 Hurricane Aquati  1:04.46    1:03.64#FUTL    14  
    r:+0.66  31.42      1:03.64 (32.22)
  6 Housey, Sophie   17 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:04.57    1:03.79#FUTL    13  
    r:+0.66  31.46      1:03.79 (32.33)
  7 Hsu, Helen       22 Performance Aqua  1:04.39    1:04.25#FUTL    12  
    r:+0.63  31.32      1:04.25 (32.93)
  8 Maloney, Kyla N  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.90    1:04.95 FUTL    11  
    r:+0.78  31.37      1:04.95 (33.58)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Morris, Taylor   14 Tac Titans-NC     1:05.21    1:04.13#FUTL     9  
    r:+1.18  30.97      1:04.13 (33.16)
 10 Clark, Abigail   15 Tac Titans-NC     1:04.97    1:04.53 FUTL     7  
    r:+0.67  31.06      1:04.53 (33.47)
 11 Crist, Shelby S  18 Swac Swim Team-I  1:05.35    1:05.04 FUTL     6  
    r:+0.71  31.21      1:05.04 (33.83)
 12 Yoder, Kylie C   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.45    1:05.43 FUTL     5  
    r:+0.73  31.59      1:05.43 (33.84)
 13 Summers, Anna L  16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:05.46    1:05.45 FUTL     4  
    r:+0.64  31.73      1:05.45 (33.72)
 14 Henry, Elizabet  19 Marlins of Ralei  1:05.39    1:05.98 FUTL     3  
    r:+0.69  31.93      1:05.98 (34.05)
 15 Pelaez, Erika    13 Eagle Aquatics-F  1:05.61    1:06.32 FUTL     2  
    r:+0.67  32.38      1:06.32 (33.94)
 16 Jones, Hannah V  16 Avon Community S  1:05.60    1:06.88 FUTL     1  
    r:+0.67  32.16      1:06.88 (34.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wasmuth, Hannah  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.62    1:04.37#FUTL   
    r:+0.74  31.57      1:04.37 (32.80)
 18 Yandle, Ava C    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.91    1:05.60 FUTL   
    r:+0.74  32.12      1:05.60 (33.48)
 19 Murphy, Megan M  15 East Coast Aquat  1:05.71    1:05.76 FUTL   
    r:+1.17  31.73      1:05.76 (34.03)
 20 Kraus, Morgan A  17 Rockford Riptide  1:05.79    1:05.89 FUTL   
    r:+0.70  32.23      1:05.89 (33.66)
 20 Sutter, Olivia   17 YMCA of Western-  1:06.02    1:05.89 FUTL   
    r:+0.71  32.36      1:05.89 (33.53)
 22 Chance, Naomi T  17 Sarasota Sharks-  1:06.13    1:06.34 FUTL   
    r:+0.63  32.88      1:06.34 (33.46)
 23 Hanlon, Lydia N  14 Area Tallahassee  1:05.76    1:06.54 FUTL   
    r:+0.71  32.03      1:06.54 (34.51)
 24 Nordstrom, Mia   16 Tac Titans-NC     1:06.12    1:07.34        
    r:+0.73  32.59      1:07.34 (34.75)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Blue Dolfins                      206   2. Sarasota Sharks                   192
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                172   4. Tac Titans                      151.5
  5. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      81   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   80
  7. Laker Swim                         76   8. Pine Crest Swimming              75.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               70  10. Tennessee Aquatics                 61
 11. South Florida Aquatic Club         55  12. Treasure Coast Aquatics            52
 12. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         52  14. North Palm Beach Swim Club         45
 14. SwimMAC Carolina                   45  16. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       40
 17. Rockford Riptide Swim Team         36  18. Tampa Bay Aquatic Club             33
 19. Unattached Srq                     32  20. Grosse Pointe Gators               30
 21. Fast Lane Aquatics                 28  21. Swac Swim Team                     28
 23. South Bend Swim Club             27.5  24. Seminole Aquatics                  20
 24. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        20  26. Hurricane Aquatics                 19
 27. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       18  28. Enfinity Aquatic Club              17
 29. Utica Shelby Swim Club             16  30. YMCA of Western North Carolina     15
 30. Unattached Tac                     15  30. Eagle Aquatics                     15
 33. Madison Swimming Association       14  33. Nashville Aquatic Club             14
 35. Team Velocity                      13  35. Mecklenburg Swim Association       13
 35. Unattached Duke                    13  38. Performance Aquatics               12
 38. Stingrays                          12  38. Atomic City Aquatic Club           12
 38. Indian River Aquatics              12  42. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          11
 43. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      9  44. Prime Aquatics                      7
 45. Raleigh Swimming Association        6  45. Hobart Tiger Sharks                 6
 47. T2 Aquatics                       5.5  48. South Carolina Swim Club            5
 49. Azura Florida Aquatics              3  50. Central Florida Marlins             1
 50. Avon Community Swim Team            1