Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        8/6/2019 - 11:45 AM
   2019 USA Swimming Futures Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019    
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
          JRN: # 1:06.09
          P66: @ 1:03.29
          OLY: ! 1:03.29
                   58.69  FUTY 2019 Futures Yard
                 1:03.29  PH-L 2019 Phillips Long
                 1:08.69  FUTL 2019 Futures Long
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Conners, Camero  27 Huntsville Swim-  1:03.37    1:03.94#qFUTL  
    r:+0.67  29.53      1:03.94 (34.41)
  2 Mintz, Jordan D  21 Harnett County A  1:03.58    1:04.03#qFUTL  
    r:+0.67  29.39      1:04.03 (34.64)
  3 Bond, Matthew B  18 Concord Swim Clu  1:04.37    1:04.65#qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  30.41      1:04.65 (34.24)
  4 March, Christia  23 Performance Aqua  1:03.76    1:04.80#qFUTL  
    r:+0.76  30.58      1:04.80 (34.22)
  5 Long, Bryar      22 Atomic City Aqua  1:05.01    1:04.82#qFUTL  
    r:+0.64  30.27      1:04.82 (34.55)
  6 Queen, Jacob W   21 Catawba Valley A  1:04.57    1:04.86#qFUTL  
    r:+0.61  30.38      1:04.86 (34.48)
  7 Meffert, Philli  20 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:06.83    1:05.21#qFUTL  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:05.21 (34.92)
  8 Hanks, Joshua B  16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:06.39    1:05.24#qFUTL  
    r:+0.62  30.77      1:05.24 (34.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew, Benjami  21 Cardinal Communi  1:05.80    1:05.31#qFUTL  
    r:+0.61  30.00      1:05.31 (35.31)
 10 Dalbo, Connor W  19 Marlins of Ralei  1:05.54    1:05.32#qFUTL  
    r:+0.64  30.23      1:05.32 (35.09)
 11 Skigen, Jackson  18 North Florida Sw  1:06.31    1:05.67#qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  30.29      1:05.67 (35.38)
 12 Hatoum, Ryaan M  18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:05.20    1:05.97#qFUTL  
    r:+0.62  30.54      1:05.97 (35.43)
 13 Garner, Andrew   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:06.91    1:06.03#qFUTL  
    r:+0.81  31.09      1:06.03 (34.94)
 14 Ringenbach, Bod  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.66    1:06.20 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  31.56      1:06.20 (34.64)
 15 Shourds, Luke B  16 Race Aquatics Sw  1:06.87    1:06.37 qFUTL  
    r:+0.69  31.20      1:06.37 (35.17)
 16 Starbuck, Jason  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.06    1:06.46 qFUTL  
    r:+0.73  31.28      1:06.46 (35.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cartagena - Dia  18 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.54Y   1:06.48 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  31.22      1:06.48 (35.26)
 18 Lockhart, Andre  19 Aquatic Team Of-  1:07.86    1:06.55 qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  30.90      1:06.55 (35.65)
 19 Kroll, Matthew   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.24    1:06.65 qFUTL  
    r:+0.66  31.57      1:06.65 (35.08)
 20 Rigsbee, Joshua  20 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.29    1:06.88 qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  30.88      1:06.88 (36.00)
 21 Tippett, Jeffre  18 Baylor Swim Club  1:07.14    1:06.99 qFUTL  
    r:+0.71  31.65      1:06.99 (35.34)
 22 Herbet, Mason J  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:08.41    1:07.02 qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  31.43      1:07.02 (35.59)
 23 Meyer, Ansen S   17 Bolles School Sh  1:07.16    1:07.05 qFUTL  
    r:+0.66  30.96      1:07.05 (36.09)
 24 Green, Jason M   20 Smoky Mountain A  1:07.05    1:07.19 qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  31.39      1:07.19 (35.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adams, Jeremy D  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.59    1:07.21 FUTL   
    r:+0.59  31.66      1:07.21 (35.55)
 26 Hamilton, Jacks  19 Tennessee Aquati    56.91Y   1:07.25 FUTL   
    r:+0.71  31.49      1:07.25 (35.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Diacumakos, Noa  18 Marlins of Ralei  1:08.54    1:07.27 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  31.51      1:07.27 (35.76)
 28 Xiao, Thomas H   14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.21    1:07.28 FUTL   
    r:+0.72  31.59      1:07.28 (35.69)
 29 Mothersead, Col  24 Unattached-IN     1:05.67    1:07.33 FUTL   
    r:+0.69  30.85      1:07.33 (36.48)
 30 Pineda, Juan Pa  17 South Florida Aq  1:07.54    1:07.37 FUTL   
    r:+0.72  31.66      1:07.37 (35.71)
 31 Henderson, Will  17 Greater Pensacol  1:07.09    1:07.49 FUTL   
    r:+0.60  30.56      1:07.49 (36.93)
 32 Findley, Kallag  18 Concord Swim Clu  1:06.49    1:07.70 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  31.43      1:07.70 (36.27)
 33 Lucky, Matthew   14 Sailfish Aquatic  1:07.15    1:07.73 FUTL   
    r:+0.65  31.72      1:07.73 (36.01)
 34 Brandon, Caleb   17 Titusville Swim-  1:07.88    1:07.88 FUTL   
    r:+0.69  31.33      1:07.88 (36.55)
 35 Powe, Harrison   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.41    1:07.95 FUTL   
    r:+0.63  31.69      1:07.95 (36.26)
 36 Butner, Garrett  18 Waves Of Wilming  1:07.77    1:08.11 FUTL   
    r:+0.70  31.71      1:08.11 (36.40)
 37 Sommer, Mason    17 Chattahoochee Go  1:08.03    1:08.12 FUTL   
    r:+0.64  31.59      1:08.12 (36.53)
 38 Rogatinsky, And  17 Plantation Swim-  1:07.75    1:08.13 FUTL   
    r:+0.70  31.55      1:08.13 (36.58)
 39 Torres, Trevor   17 East Carolina Aq  1:10.32    1:08.21 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  31.77      1:08.21 (36.44)
 39 Dobrzanski, And  15 Milan Swim Club-  1:07.22    1:08.21 FUTL   
    r:+0.76  31.68      1:08.21 (36.53)
 41 Ramsey, Jabari   20 Radiant Aquatics    55.85Y   1:08.23 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  30.93      1:08.23 (37.30)
 42 Tjandra, Davin   17 Tac Titans-NC     1:06.87    1:08.25 FUTL   
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:08.25 (36.40)
 42 Lee, Henry T     14 Tac Titans-NC     1:06.41    1:08.25 FUTL   
    r:+0.77  31.57      1:08.25 (36.68)
 44 Zhao, Zachary Z  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.67    1:08.27 FUTL   
    r:+0.69  31.92      1:08.27 (36.35)
 45 Halloran, Henry  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:08.49    1:08.29 FUTL   
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:08.29 (35.83)
 46 Tierney, Aiden   16 Mt.Vernon Swim C    57.39Y   1:08.32 FUTL   
    r:+0.62  31.72      1:08.32 (36.60)
 47 Nosarzewski, Ju  18 Prime Aquatics-S    58.06Y   1:08.34 FUTL   
    r:+0.66  31.83      1:08.34 (36.51)
 48 Hart, Jimmy A    17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:07.35    1:08.37 FUTL   
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:08.37 (36.52)
 49 Sommer, Nathan   18 Terre Haute Torp    58.13Y   1:08.39 FUTL   
    r:+0.64  32.39      1:08.39 (36.00)
 50 Jin, Nathan      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:08.61    1:08.42 FUTL   
    r:+0.63  31.73      1:08.42 (36.69)
 51 Drake, Patrick   15 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.94    1:08.44 FUTL   
    r:+0.70  32.77      1:08.44 (35.67)
 52 Heary, William   14 Sarasota Tsunami  1:07.46    1:08.50 FUTL   
    r:+0.68  32.49      1:08.50 (36.01)
 53 Perez, Christia  15 TBAY-FL             58.29Y   1:08.57 FUTL   
    r:+0.62  31.22      1:08.57 (37.35)
 54 Houk, Harper T   17 Atomic City Aqua  1:06.99    1:08.63 FUTL   
    r:+0.64  30.94      1:08.63 (37.69)
 54 Lucht, Samuel J  18 Marlins of Ralei  1:08.54    1:08.63 FUTL   
    r:+0.61  31.92      1:08.63 (36.71)
 56 Wheeler, Austin  16 Episcopal AmberJ  1:08.84    1:08.67 FUTL   
    r:+0.65  32.63      1:08.67 (36.04)
 57 Ssengonzi, Jess  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:08.64    1:08.72        
    r:+0.64  31.59      1:08.72 (37.13)
 58 Echols, Todd A   19 Enfinity Aquatic    57.85Y   1:08.73        
    r:+0.75  31.04      1:08.73 (37.69)
 59 Hajra, Vaughn C  17 Saline Swim Team    58.58Y   1:08.74        
    r:+0.64  31.57      1:08.74 (37.17)
 60 Piscitelli, Nic  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.19    1:08.81        
    r:+0.67  32.18      1:08.81 (36.63)
 61 Loubser, Luke R  16 Stingrays-GA      1:08.60    1:08.82        
    r:+0.76  32.56      1:08.82 (36.26)
 62 Greeley, David   15 Tac Titans-NC     1:09.05    1:08.92        
    r:+0.67  32.47      1:08.92 (36.45)
 63 Stoker, Bradley  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:08.55    1:08.95        
    r:+0.60  32.33      1:08.95 (36.62)
 64 Pate, John R     20 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:10.97    1:09.02        
    r:+0.73  30.80      1:09.02 (38.22)
 65 Thompson, Brian  16 Tac Titans-NC     1:07.31    1:09.20        
    r:+0.66  32.58      1:09.20 (36.62)
 66 Moretti, Jake S  17 Ntc Aquatics-FL     57.29Y   1:09.23        
    r:+0.67  32.06      1:09.23 (37.17)
 67 Morgan, Aiden L  15 Greater Pensacol  1:09.00    1:09.36        
    r:+0.65  32.82      1:09.36 (36.54)
 68 Butner, Mark L   16 Waves Of Wilming    58.67Y   1:09.64        
    r:+0.75  31.83      1:09.64 (37.81)
 69 Tayag, Nicholas  15 Loggerhead Aquat  1:09.45    1:09.65        
    r:+0.63  33.02      1:09.65 (36.63)
 70 Martin, Ethan R  16 Center Grove Aqu  1:08.63    1:09.66        
    r:+0.70  32.65      1:09.66 (37.01)
 71 Guenther, Jack   15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:08.59    1:09.73        
    r:+0.66  33.01      1:09.73 (36.72)
 71 Ward, Wilson T   16 Coral Springs Sw  1:08.67    1:09.73        
    r:+0.75  32.56      1:09.73 (37.17)
 73 Kraft, Aden K    16 City of Mobile S  1:08.19    1:09.79        
    r:+0.69  32.54      1:09.79 (37.25)
 74 Baldwin, Daniel  17 New Wave Swim Te  1:08.26    1:09.97        
    r:+0.63  31.47      1:09.97 (38.50)
 75 Mora, Juan I     15 South Florida Aq  1:14.09    1:10.07        
    r:+0.74  32.58      1:10.07 (37.49)
 76 Herrera, Harris  15 Bolles School Sh  1:10.71    1:10.20        
    r:+0.74  32.99      1:10.20 (37.21)
 77 Beyer, Brady M   14 Club Olympia Swi  1:08.08    1:10.57        
    r:+0.68  32.76      1:10.57 (37.81)
 78 Dubs, Chasen E   18 Sky Family YMCA-    58.15Y   1:11.28        
    r:+0.65  33.27      1:11.28 (38.01)
 79 Duhaime, Alex J  15 Great Lakes Trit  1:09.62    1:11.35        
    r:+0.71  33.31      1:11.35 (38.04)
 80 Bennett, Zach T  18 TBAC-FL           1:10.19    1:11.87        
    r:+0.71  33.47      1:11.87 (38.40)
 81 McClamroch, Mic  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:20.53    1:14.15        
    r:+0.78  32.62      1:14.15 (41.53)