Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        8/6/2019 - 11:45 AM
   2019 USA Swimming Futures Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019    
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
          JRN: # 57.59
          P66: @ 56.39
          OLY: ! 56.29
                 52.09  FUTY 2019 Futures Yard
                 56.39  PH-L 2019 Phillips Long
                 59.39  FUTL 2019 Futures Long
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Housey, Sophie   17 Grosse Pointe Ga    56.42      57.65 qFUTL  
    r:+0.75  27.56        57.65 (30.09)
  2 Barr, Savannah   17 Sarasota Sharks-    58.94      58.10 qFUTL  
    r:+0.80  28.44        58.10 (29.66)
  3 Stoneburg, Blai  15 Treasure Coast A    58.20      58.18 qFUTL  
    r:+0.69  28.06        58.18 (30.12)
  4 Secrest, Jennif  17 North Palm Beach    58.47      58.31 qFUTL  
    r:+0.70  28.07        58.31 (30.24)
  5 Curry, Peyton N  16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.73Y     58.53 qFUTL  
    r:+0.73  28.31        58.53 (30.22)
  6 Wright, Emma G   16 Hobart Tiger Sha    58.16      58.58 qFUTL  
    r:+0.69  27.65        58.58 (30.93)
  7 Marlow, Ella N   16 Una Sky-FL          58.28      58.69 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  28.73        58.69 (29.96)
  8 Vanbrunt, Gabri  13 Georgia Coastal-    57.76      58.77 qFUTL  
    r:+0.63  28.10        58.77 (30.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldblum, Mckal  17 Waves Of Wilming    58.88      58.79 qFUTL  
    r:+0.72  28.56        58.79 (30.23)
 10 Reeve, Lyndsey   17 East Carolina Aq    59.37     J58.79 qFUTL  
    r:+0.85  28.18        58.79 (30.61)
 11 Knapp, Sydney E  20 Hurricane Aquati    58.61      58.87 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  28.09        58.87 (30.78)
 11 Hansen, Megan K  21 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.66      58.87 qFUTL  
    r:+0.65  28.07        58.87 (30.80)
 13 O'Neill, Lucy E  15 City of Mobile S    58.83      58.96 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  28.58        58.96 (30.38)
 14 Mencia, Mariel   18 Azura Florida Aq    58.14      58.97 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  28.38        58.97 (30.59)
 15 Sauickie, Addis  13 Sarasota Sharks-    59.27      59.03 qFUTL  
    r:+0.68  28.37        59.03 (30.66)
 16 Pelaez, Erika    13 Eagle Aquatics-F    59.16      59.06 qFUTL  
    r:+0.67  29.05        59.06 (30.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivan, Teresa     15 Aquatic Team Of-    58.56      59.09 qFUTL  
    r:+0.74  28.29        59.09 (30.80)
 18 Bowley, Lockett  15 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.69      59.10 qFUTL  
    r:+0.70  28.93        59.10 (30.17)
 19 Burroughs, Juli  15 Tennessee Aquati    58.25      59.11 qFUTL  
    r:+0.74  28.23        59.11 (30.88)
 20 Bartis, Olwyn J  18 Una Duke-NC         58.07      59.14 qFUTL  
    r:+0.70  27.97        59.14 (31.17)
 21 Reese, Addison   13 Laker Swim-FL       58.68      59.20 qFUTL  
    r:+0.67  28.85        59.20 (30.35)
 22 Lund, Ashley E   15 Rockford Riptide    51.92Y     59.29 qFUTL  
    r:+0.71  28.30        59.29 (30.99)
 23 Summers, Anna L  16 Aiken-Augusta Sw    51.89Y     59.44 q      
    r:+0.73  28.46        59.44 (30.98)
 24 Mauter, Julia C  16 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.07      59.45 q      
    r:+0.68  28.45        59.45 (31.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herbet, Kaylin   14 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.10      59.47        
    r:+0.66  28.50        59.47 (30.97)
 26 Pfeufer, Anna R  16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.94Y     59.50        
    r:+0.78  28.50        59.50 (31.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rimmer, Elizabe  16 Tennessee Aquati    59.02      59.55        
    r:+0.64  28.22        59.55 (31.33)
 28 Linartas, Eliza  17 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.87      59.66        
    r:+0.72  28.47        59.66 (31.19)
 28 Stock, Margaret  16 Swac Swim Team-I    58.91      59.66        
    r:+0.75  28.83        59.66 (30.83)
 28 Arnold, Brooke   15 Loggerhead Aquat    59.71      59.66        
    r:+0.63  28.83        59.66 (30.83)
 31 Watts, Stella G  16 Area Tallahassee    59.26      59.71        
    r:+0.71  29.17        59.71 (30.54)
 32 Walker, Aurelie  14 Wake Aquatics-SE    58.96      59.77        
    r:+0.75  29.15        59.77 (30.62)
 33 Parkes, Callie   15 Waves Of Wilming    52.04Y     59.84        
    r:+0.63  28.67        59.84 (31.17)
 34 Kondratick, Mor  15 Raleigh Swimming  1:00.05      59.88        
    r:+0.70  28.85        59.88 (31.03)
 35 Cottle, Michell  15 Laker Swim-FL       51.88Y     59.89        
    r:+0.72  28.97        59.89 (30.92)
 36 Koscielski, Pai  17 Utica Shelby Swi    59.00      59.91        
    r:+0.76  28.22        59.91 (31.69)
 37 Aguilar, Nicole  15 Wahoo's of Welli    59.35      59.97        
    r:+0.67  29.02        59.97 (30.95)
 38 Armand, Samanth  14 Tac Titans-NC       51.94Y     59.99        
    r:+0.63  29.06        59.99 (30.93)
 39 Taliaferro, Ell  15 McCallie / Gps A    57.80    1:00.01        
    r:+0.67  28.06      1:00.01 (31.95)
 39 Lojewski, Isabe  15 Laker Swim-FL       52.06Y   1:00.01        
    r:+0.72  28.45      1:00.01 (31.56)
 41 Akakabota, Step  15 Seminole Aquatic  1:01.77    1:00.08        
    r:+0.65  28.12      1:00.08 (31.96)
 41 Ravelo, Iliana   16 Gulliver Swim Cl    59.27    1:00.08        
    r:+0.75  28.89      1:00.08 (31.19)
 43 Bishop, Isabell  15 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.69Y   1:00.12        
    r:+0.76  28.83      1:00.12 (31.29)
 44 Murphy, Megan M  15 East Coast Aquat    59.32    1:00.23        
    r:+0.67  28.73      1:00.23 (31.50)
 45 Herbet, Jaden H  17 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.00Y   1:00.24        
    r:+0.66  28.91      1:00.24 (31.33)
 46 McCarty, Eboni   16 Madison Swimming    58.85    1:00.30        
    r:+0.69  28.63      1:00.30 (31.67)
 46 Peoples, Olivia  16 Bolles School Sh    51.74Y   1:00.30        
    r:+0.68  28.88      1:00.30 (31.42)
 48 Baldari, Alessa  19 North Palm Beach    58.64    1:00.31        
    r:+0.73  29.23      1:00.31 (31.08)
 49 Russell, Rhian   14 Utica Shelby Swi  1:00.26    1:00.34        
    r:+0.72  29.39      1:00.34 (30.95)
 49 Hernandez, Oliv  17 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:00.06    1:00.34        
    r:+0.74  29.11      1:00.34 (31.23)
 51 O'Connor, Leigh  15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:02.35    1:00.36        
    r:+0.71  29.45      1:00.36 (30.91)
 52 Boling, Brooke   16 T2 Aquatics-FL      59.70    1:00.37        
    r:+0.70  29.18      1:00.37 (31.19)
 53 Capalbo, Solana  18 Azura Florida Aq    59.16    1:00.39        
    r:+0.72  28.30      1:00.39 (32.09)
 54 Luetgers, Melis  15 Stingrays-GA        51.91Y   1:00.42        
    r:+0.70  28.98      1:00.42 (31.44)
 55 Weyant, Gracie   13 Sarasota Sharks-    58.34    1:00.44        
    r:+0.70  29.05      1:00.44 (31.39)
 56 Noblin, Ella K   15 Area Tallahassee    51.71Y   1:00.46        
    r:+0.62  29.24      1:00.46 (31.22)
 57 Hirschmann, Eri  15 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.56Y   1:00.47        
    r:+0.65  29.11      1:00.47 (31.36)
 58 Fulton, Rachel   16 Aiken-Augusta Sw    51.66Y   1:00.52        
    r:+0.69  29.37      1:00.52 (31.15)
 59 Martinson, Eliz  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.25    1:00.55        
    r:+0.68  28.69      1:00.55 (31.86)
 60 Moczadlo, Melan  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:00.40    1:00.58        
    r:+0.70  29.53      1:00.58 (31.05)
 61 Daly, Rachel K   17 Mecklenburg Swim    52.06Y   1:00.64        
    r:+0.76  29.59      1:00.64 (31.05)
 62 Hurt, Jordan B   17 Nashville Aquati    59.49    1:00.69        
    r:+0.67  28.96      1:00.69 (31.73)
 63 Pinola, Haylie   14 Bolles School Sh    59.95    1:00.74        
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:00.74 (31.42)
 63 Dichak, Victori  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.64    1:00.74        
    r:+0.74  28.89      1:00.74 (31.85)
 65 Lane, Paige A    16 South Florida Aq    52.01Y   1:00.76        
    r:+0.75  29.16      1:00.76 (31.60)
 66 Botting, Rachel  17 Pine Crest Swimm    51.49Y   1:00.77        
    r:+0.74  28.65      1:00.77 (32.12)
 67 Zhao, Amy        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.21    1:00.82        
    r:+0.72  29.74      1:00.82 (31.08)
 67 Feehery, Madiso  16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:01.28    1:00.82        
    r:+0.75  28.76      1:00.82 (32.06)
 69 Bailey, Leigh A  14 Aquatic Team Of-  1:00.19    1:00.88        
    r:+0.72  28.94      1:00.88 (31.94)
 70 Musleh, Lydia A  22 Performance Aqua    59.59    1:00.99        
    r:+0.65  28.70      1:00.99 (32.29)
 71 Petty, Margaret  14 Nashville Aquati  1:03.54    1:01.08        
    r:+0.59  28.63      1:01.08 (32.45)
 72 Wen, Melody L    16 Tac Titans-NC     1:00.93    1:01.20        
    r:+0.72  28.85      1:01.20 (32.35)
 73 Heineman, Allie  21 Mid-Michigan Aqu    51.95Y   1:01.21        
    r:+0.79  29.33      1:01.21 (31.88)
 74 Choate, Catheri  14 Dynamo Swim Club    51.79Y   1:01.25        
    r:+0.72  28.85      1:01.25 (32.40)
 74 Banks, Gabriann  16 South Florida Aq    59.96    1:01.25        
    r:+0.65  29.16      1:01.25 (32.09)
 76 Tonsil, Kyra R   15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:00.53    1:01.28        
    r:+0.65  29.00      1:01.28 (32.28)
 77 Ortiz, Victoria  18 Bolles School Sh  1:01.96    1:01.32        
    r:+0.66  29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
 78 Corbitt, Chloe   18 Hilton Head Aqua    59.97    1:01.33        
    r:+0.75  29.71      1:01.33 (31.62)
 79 Freyman, Anna M  18 Seminole Aquatic    59.09    1:01.64        
    r:+0.64  28.97      1:01.64 (32.67)
 80 Gordon, Jewel A  17 Baylor Swim Club    51.97Y   1:01.75        
    r:+0.63  28.81      1:01.75 (32.94)
 81 Jones, Hannah V  16 Avon Community S    51.75Y   1:01.77        
    r:+0.71  29.18      1:01.77 (32.59)
 82 Schwab, Carly A  17 Bolles School Sh  1:00.78    1:01.78        
    r:+0.80  29.51      1:01.78 (32.27)
 83 Brown, Jayla M   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.81    1:01.83        
    r:+0.71  29.62      1:01.83 (32.21)
 84 Gamm, Rachel H   16 Rockford Riptide  1:02.71    1:01.89        
    r:+0.74  29.58      1:01.89 (32.31)
 84 Hernandez, Chlo  15 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:00.51    1:01.89        
    r:+0.70  29.39      1:01.89 (32.50)
 84 Berger, Julie C  18 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:00.28    1:01.89        
    r:+0.74  29.10      1:01.89 (32.79)
 87 Grill, Jenna M   15 Waves Of Wilming  1:03.01    1:02.03        
    r:+0.71  29.26      1:02.03 (32.77)
 88 James, Addi I    17 Paducah Swim Tea  1:01.48    1:02.09        
    r:+0.71  29.89      1:02.09 (32.20)
 89 Gomez, Nicole M  17 North Palm Beach    58.89    1:02.25        
    r:+0.72  29.55      1:02.25 (32.70)
 90 Kraft, Cassandr  14 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:00.18    1:02.27        
    r:+0.61  29.76      1:02.27 (32.51)
 91 Edwards, Sarah   14 Mars Hill Aquati  1:01.85    1:02.39        
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:02.39 (32.42)
 92 Chambers, Isabe  15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:00.16    1:02.59        
    r:+0.80  29.57      1:02.59 (33.02)
 93 Ricciardi, Caro  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.02    1:02.68        
    r:+0.69  29.76      1:02.68 (32.92)
 94 Monk, Marian I   13 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.43    1:02.82        
    r:+0.84  29.54      1:02.82 (33.28)
 95 Reed, Gabrielle  17 South Carolina S  1:01.30    1:02.90        
    r:+0.72  30.31      1:02.90 (32.59)
 96 Gasper, Ashton   18 Marlins of Ralei  1:02.34    1:03.01        
    r:+0.73  29.96      1:03.01 (33.05)
 97 Weaver, Halle M  16 Swac Swim Team-I    51.99Y   1:03.03        
    r:+0.80  29.96      1:03.03 (33.07)
 98 Ciancimino, Oli  16 Seminole Aquatic  1:01.92    1:03.12        
    r:+0.66  30.99      1:03.12 (32.13)
 99 Wilson, Avery G  17 Baylor Swim Club  1:01.89    1:03.20        
    r:+0.82  29.79      1:03.20 (33.41)
100 Van Son, Amy G   16 Prime Aquatics-S  1:02.71    1:03.29        
    r:+0.69  30.57      1:03.29 (32.72)
101 Bailey, Mya N    15 Highland Hurrica  1:02.99    1:03.66        
    r:+0.65  30.82      1:03.66 (32.84)
102 Brandt, Sydney   13 Great Lakes Trit  1:05.73    1:03.91        
    r:+0.70  30.25      1:03.91 (33.66)
103 Boardman, Annab  18 Southwest Stars-  1:04.24    1:04.49        
    r:+0.75  30.48      1:04.49 (34.01)
104 O'Connor, Fiona  16 Una CA-SC         1:03.17    1:04.54        
    r:+0.73  30.49      1:04.54 (34.05)
105 Voisin, Catheri  21 Delphinus Swim C  1:06.81    1:04.96        
    r:+0.72  30.49      1:04.96 (34.47)
106 Merton, Emily J  17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:06.71    1:05.02        
    r:+0.71  30.78      1:05.02 (34.24)
107 Harrison, Jayly  15 Westfield Aquati  1:03.79    1:05.23        
    r:+0.75  31.38      1:05.23 (33.85)
108 Lykins, Emma C   14 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.30    1:05.44        
    r:+0.73  30.97      1:05.44 (34.47)
109 Glesing, Ashley  18 Washington Towns  1:04.64    1:05.76        
    r:+0.73  31.96      1:05.76 (33.80)
 -- Elayi, Lili R    15 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.34         DQ        
      False start
    r:+0.71  29.02           DQ (31.34)
 -- Hanlon, Lydia N  14 Area Tallahassee    58.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cera, Adrianna   17 Marlins of Ralei    51.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start