Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        3/12/2020 - 1:23 PM
           NC 2020 SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020            
                        Sanction #: NC20004                         
 
 Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
          NCS: # 2:20.14  12/8/2017 Elena Dry, TAC-NC
                 2:47.49  AGCH NCS AG Champs QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery    12 MAC               2:31.99    2:29.55 AGCH   
                 34.28      1:12.26 (37.98)
        1:50.89 (38.63)     2:29.55 (38.66)
  2 Lloyd, Kyley     12 TAC               2:37.34    2:29.90 AGCH   
                 34.25      1:12.94 (38.69)
        1:51.86 (38.92)     2:29.90 (38.04)
  3 Klamfoth, Avery  12 MAC               2:38.78    2:33.74 AGCH   
                 35.52      1:14.62 (39.10)
        1:54.50 (39.88)     2:33.74 (39.24)
  4 Wolk, Isabel     12 NCAC              2:36.04    2:34.08 AGCH   
                 34.84      1:14.42 (39.58)
        1:54.98 (40.56)     2:34.08 (39.10)
  5 Light, Chloe     11 MOR               2:35.65    2:34.36 AGCH   
                 34.56      1:13.99 (39.43)
        1:54.75 (40.76)     2:34.36 (39.61)
  6 Foreman, Riley   12 TAC               2:38.51    2:37.22 AGCH   
                 35.48      1:16.01 (40.53)
        1:57.07 (41.06)     2:37.22 (40.15)
  7 Thomas, Emma     11 TAC               3:08.89L   2:37.23 AGCH   
                 34.56      1:14.44 (39.88)
        1:55.92 (41.48)     2:37.23 (41.31)
  8 Nelson, Jadyn    12 ATOM              2:39.75    2:38.12 AGCH   
                 36.45      1:16.66 (40.21)
        1:57.68 (41.02)     2:38.12 (40.44)
  9 Kim, Kenzie      12 NCAC              2:42.42    2:38.69 AGCH   
                 37.18      1:17.20 (40.02)
        1:58.44 (41.24)     2:38.69 (40.25)
 10 Phillips, Emili  12 WAVE              2:40.83    2:38.73 AGCH   
                 34.86      1:15.38 (40.52)
        1:57.45 (42.07)     2:38.73 (41.28)
 11 Emrich, Abigail  12 NCAC              2:40.48    2:38.92 AGCH   
                 37.35      1:17.02 (39.67)
        1:58.24 (41.22)     2:38.92 (40.68)
 12 Pou, Julia       12 MAC               2:42.68    2:39.01 AGCH   
                 36.14      1:16.61 (40.47)
        1:58.24 (41.63)     2:39.01 (40.77)
 13 Kern, Kathryn    12 MAC               2:40.63    2:39.08 AGCH   
                 36.29      1:16.23 (39.94)
        1:57.90 (41.67)     2:39.08 (41.18)
 14 Cardwell, Ava    12 MAC               2:43.65    2:39.52 AGCH   
                 36.33      1:16.65 (40.32)
        1:57.92 (41.27)     2:39.52 (41.60)
 15 Bartee, Zetta    12 MAC               2:43.56    2:39.72 AGCH   
                 36.71      1:17.61 (40.90)
        1:59.18 (41.57)     2:39.72 (40.54)
 16 McCarter, Macie  12 MAC               2:43.47    2:39.89 AGCH   
                 36.93      1:17.97 (41.04)
        1:58.46 (40.49)     2:39.89 (41.43)
 17 Serang, Lulu     12 TYDE              2:45.94    2:40.20 AGCH   
                 36.14      1:16.59 (40.45)
        1:59.40 (42.81)     2:40.20 (40.80)
 18 Jones, Skylar    12 TAC               2:42.75    2:41.88 AGCH   
                 37.49      1:18.69 (41.20)
        2:00.59 (41.90)     2:41.88 (41.29)
 19 Lickfold, Katel  12 RSA               2:42.46    2:42.14 AGCH   
                 36.70      1:17.37 (40.67)
        1:59.71 (42.34)     2:42.14 (42.43)
 20 Takei, Kamiko    12 MOR               2:42.57    2:42.23 AGCH   
                 36.80      1:17.97 (41.17)
        2:00.05 (42.08)     2:42.23 (42.18)
 21 Wiggins, Harper  12 TAC               2:46.42    2:42.38 AGCH   
                 37.69      1:19.30 (41.61)
        2:01.31 (42.01)     2:42.38 (41.07)
 22 Champion, Maria  11 MAC               2:40.56    2:42.72 AGCH   
                 36.46      1:17.75 (41.29)
        2:00.33 (42.58)     2:42.72 (42.39)
 23 Grubb, Mirabell  12 SGSA              2:47.28    2:43.04 AGCH   
                 36.87      1:18.66 (41.79)
        2:01.26 (42.60)     2:43.04 (41.78)
 24 Wehe, Naomi      12 GCY               2:45.11    2:43.16 AGCH   
                 36.88      1:18.28 (41.40)
        2:01.24 (42.96)     2:43.16 (41.92)
 25 Pereira, Grace   11 RSA               2:45.79    2:43.99 AGCH   
                 36.01      1:17.38 (41.37)
        2:00.96 (43.58)     2:43.99 (43.03)
 26 Wallace, Eliza   12 MSA               2:46.72    2:44.12 AGCH   
                 34.65      1:16.77 (42.12)
        2:01.90 (45.13)     2:44.12 (42.22)
 27 Wiechers, Abiga  12 LOY               2:45.11    2:44.65 AGCH   
                 37.16      1:19.01 (41.85)
        2:01.95 (42.94)     2:44.65 (42.70)
 28 Crowder, Audrey  12 YOTA              2:45.08    2:45.64 AGCH   
                 38.09      1:20.41 (42.32)
        2:03.88 (43.47)     2:45.64 (41.76)
 29 Hu, Katie        12 TAC               2:47.06    2:45.79 AGCH   
                 37.21      1:18.63 (41.42)
        2:01.80 (43.17)     2:45.79 (43.99)
 30 Sawyer, Victori  11 TAC               2:45.73    2:45.90 AGCH   
                 36.65      1:19.04 (42.39)
        2:02.43 (43.39)     2:45.90 (43.47)
 -- Carlson, Sawyer  11 MAC               2:45.82    2:49.74        
                 38.09      1:20.03 (41.94)
        2:04.70 (44.67)     2:49.74 (45.04)
 -- Brewer, Ashtyn   12 MAC               2:36.89         DQ