Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        2/14/2020 - 3:38 PM
           NC 2020 SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020            
                        Sanction #: NC20004                         
 
 Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
          NCS: # 56.33  3/16/2018 Lane Bradshaw, UN-NC
               1:09.89  AGCH NCS AG Champs QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clemen  12 WOW               1:01.09    1:00.20 AGCH   
                 27.91      1:00.20 (32.29)
  2 Zapler, Ezra     12 ECA               1:00.51    1:00.31 AGCH   
                 28.74      1:00.31 (31.57)
  3 Smelzer, Albert  12 SGSA              1:00.66    1:02.28 AGCH   
                 28.33      1:02.28 (33.95)
  4 Li, Lucas        12 NCAC              1:02.96    1:02.71 AGCH   
                 30.18      1:02.71 (32.53)
  5 Frondoza, Ethan  12 TYDE              1:02.95    1:02.80 AGCH   
                 28.47      1:02.80 (34.33)
  6 March, Jackson   12 TAC               1:05.57    1:03.23 AGCH   
                 29.22      1:03.23 (34.01)
  7 Creep, Kyle      12 TYDE              1:04.74    1:03.49 AGCH   
                 29.15      1:03.49 (34.34)
  8 Townsend, Alexa  12 MOR               1:03.06    1:03.58 AGCH   
                 28.75      1:03.58 (34.83)
  9 Humbert, Jack    12 YOTA              1:03.65    1:03.74 AGCH   
                 29.51      1:03.74 (34.23)
 10 Rice, Michael    11 MAC               1:02.81    1:04.06 AGCH   
                 29.82      1:04.06 (34.24)
 11 James, Kaleb     12 MOR               1:03.60    1:04.11 AGCH   
                 30.90      1:04.11 (33.21)
 12 Liang, Ethan     12 NCAC              1:03.47    1:04.44 AGCH   
                 30.19      1:04.44 (34.25)
 13 Trowbridge, Jam  12 TYDE              1:04.33    1:04.65 AGCH   
                 30.17      1:04.65 (34.48)
 14 Splawski, Peyto  12 SGSA              1:04.52    1:04.71 AGCH   
                 29.54      1:04.71 (35.17)
 15 Green, Miles     12 QCD               1:08.26    1:04.90 AGCH   
                 29.72      1:04.90 (35.18)
 16 Alzate, Santiag  11 MAC               1:07.46    1:05.14 AGCH   
                 30.11      1:05.14 (35.03)
 17 Soniat, Robert   12 MAC               1:08.12    1:05.22 AGCH   
                 30.45      1:05.22 (34.77)
 18 Sutherland, Rya  12 YOTA              1:08.14    1:05.47 AGCH   
                 29.96      1:05.47 (35.51)
 19 Sellars, Elijah  11 QCD               1:07.57    1:05.61 AGCH   
                 30.61      1:05.61 (35.00)
 20 Crowell, Maveri  12 SGSA              1:04.90    1:05.94 AGCH   
                 29.98      1:05.94 (35.96)
 21 Hawthorne, Maxw  12 WOW               1:05.39    1:06.16 AGCH   
                 31.33      1:06.16 (34.83)
 22 Platts-Mills, I  12 YOTA              1:08.52    1:06.39 AGCH   
                 30.33      1:06.39 (36.06)
 23 Cooler, Gary     11 MAC               1:07.00    1:06.41 AGCH   
                 31.27      1:06.41 (35.14)
 24 Bocian, Adan     12 MAC               1:08.08    1:06.57 AGCH   
                 30.87      1:06.57 (35.70)
 25 Biller, Lukas    11 NCAC              1:07.80    1:06.58 AGCH   
                 31.12      1:06.58 (35.46)
 26 Stieber, Jack    12 TYDE              1:09.04    1:06.68 AGCH   
                 30.71      1:06.68 (35.97)
 27 Suphavadeprasit  12 TAC               1:08.47    1:06.76 AGCH   
                 30.64      1:06.76 (36.12)
 28 Ball, Charles    12 WAVE              1:06.36    1:06.77 AGCH   
                 29.57      1:06.77 (37.20)
 29 Day, Carson      12 MAC               1:09.24    1:06.80 AGCH   
                 31.60      1:06.80 (35.20)
 30 Prabhu, Gino     11 MAC               1:09.37    1:07.04 AGCH   
                 30.75      1:07.04 (36.29)
 31 Payne, Charlie   11 GFSC              1:08.35    1:07.35 AGCH   
                 30.64      1:07.35 (36.71)
 32 Zheng, Adam      12 TAC               1:08.00    1:07.38 AGCH   
                 30.69      1:07.38 (36.69)
 33 Burton, Tyler    11 EAC               1:06.98    1:07.58 AGCH   
                 32.41      1:07.58 (35.17)
 34 Abebe, Yaphet    12 GFSC              1:08.77    1:07.65 AGCH   
                 30.37      1:07.65 (37.28)
 35 Medlin, Carter   11 MAC               1:07.69    1:07.80 AGCH   
                 30.38      1:07.80 (37.42)
 36 Brown, Lawson    12 WOW               1:07.85    1:07.92 AGCH   
                 29.63      1:07.92 (38.29)
 37 Fortner, Ryan    12 WAVE              1:08.95    1:07.96 AGCH   
                 31.53      1:07.96 (36.43)
 38 Brienza, Maxon   12 MAC               1:08.42    1:07.97 AGCH   
                 32.17      1:07.97 (35.80)
 39 Abernathy, Harr  12 GCY               1:07.36    1:08.10 AGCH   
                 31.02      1:08.10 (37.08)
 40 Izzard, Ewan     12 WNCY              1:08.43    1:08.12 AGCH   
                 30.94      1:08.12 (37.18)
 41 Li, Jason        11 NCAC              1:08.74    1:08.19 AGCH   
                 31.15      1:08.19 (37.04)
 41 George, Vincent  12 MAC               1:09.27    1:08.19 AGCH   
                 33.15      1:08.19 (35.04)
 43 Harrison, Josep  12 GFSC              1:08.51    1:08.20 AGCH   
                 31.80      1:08.20 (36.40)
 44 Short, Harrison  12 MAC               1:09.53    1:08.24 AGCH   
                 30.38      1:08.24 (37.86)
 45 Singletary, Coh  12 LTNC              1:09.25    1:08.26 AGCH   
                 31.82      1:08.26 (36.44)
 46 Craig, Liam      12 TAC               1:08.17    1:08.34 AGCH   
                 31.69      1:08.34 (36.65)
 47 Morgan, Noah     12 SFSC              1:08.85    1:08.63 AGCH   
                 31.47      1:08.63 (37.16)
 48 Schermer, Brady  11 MOR               1:08.96    1:09.11 AGCH   
                 31.64      1:09.11 (37.47)
 49 Jennings, Curry  12 YOTA              1:06.98    1:09.22 AGCH   
                 31.29      1:09.22 (37.93)
 50 Lange, Carter    12 YOTA              1:07.40    1:09.43 AGCH   
                 32.70      1:09.43 (36.73)
 51 Hughes, Camden   12 CKS               1:08.99    1:09.80 AGCH   
                 30.73      1:09.80 (39.07)
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi   12 YOTA              1:08.12    1:09.99        
                 33.10      1:09.99 (36.89)
 -- McNeer, Max      11 ATOM              1:08.83    1:10.25        
                 33.04      1:10.25 (37.21)
 -- Lajoie, Benjami  12 YOTA              1:05.77    1:10.60        
                 33.84      1:10.60 (36.76)
 -- Roman, Luke      12 HAC               1:09.59    1:10.76        
                 32.35      1:10.76 (38.41)
 -- Clayton, Thomas  11 GFSC              1:09.40    1:10.84        
                 33.14      1:10.84 (37.70)
 -- Lauchengco, Eth  12 TAC               1:09.57    1:11.54        
                 34.29      1:11.54 (37.25)
 -- Anton, Edward    12 MAC               1:09.32    1:11.99        
                 33.21      1:11.99 (38.78)
 -- Holloway, Ethan  11 RSA               1:09.40    1:13.81        
                 33.29      1:13.81 (40.52)
 -- Lin, Owen        11 ECA               1:03.79         DQ        
 -- Matz, Jordan     12 TAC               1:08.69         NS