Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        3/12/2020 - 1:19 PM
           NC 2020 SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020            
                        Sanction #: NC20004                         
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
          NCS: # 1:48.72  2/25/2017 TAC Titans, TAC-NC
                          Clark, Cotter, Dry, Morris
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 TAC  'A'                      1:53.49    1:53.02        
     1) Rendon, Kalle 12              2) Foreman, Riley 12            
     3) Holfelder, Sydney 12          4) Whelehan, Meredith 12        
                 28.95      1:01.29 (32.34)
        1:28.80 (27.51)     1:53.02 (24.22)
  2 MAC  'A'                      1:56.76    1:55.17        
     1) Pardue, Audrey 12             2) Vassil, Avery 12             
     3) Neace, Clarke 12              4) Lepage, Charlotte 12         
                 30.46      1:01.65 (31.19)
        1:29.06 (27.41)     1:55.17 (26.11)
  3 TAC  'B'                      1:57.32    1:55.50        
     1) Lloyd, Kyley 12               2) Thomas, Emma 11              
     3) Talwar, Tara 12               4) Risner, Elise 12             
                 29.38      1:01.44 (32.06)
        1:29.57 (28.13)     1:55.50 (25.93)
  4 RSA  'A'                      1:59.71    1:56.40        
     1) Hadsell, Meghan 11            2) Lickfold, Katelyn 12         
     3) Lu, Angelina 11               4) Lambert, Rachel 12           
                 31.30      1:03.92 (32.62)
        1:30.65 (26.73)     1:56.40 (25.75)
  5 MOR  'A'                      1:58.46    1:57.76        
     1) Carson, Clara 12              2) Light, Chloe 11              
     3) Elgart, Shayna 11             4) Whitlock, Devon 11           
                 31.52      1:04.03 (32.51)
        1:32.05 (28.02)     1:57.76 (25.71)
  6 YOTA  'A'                     1:58.71    1:58.06        
     1) Perry, Sophie 12              2) Swafford, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Organ, Macy 12                4) Lauver, Lindsay 12           
                 29.43      1:04.33 (34.90)
        1:32.77 (28.44)     1:58.06 (25.29)
  7 NCAC  'A'                     1:58.85    1:58.42        
     1) Shuping, Avery 12             2) Wolk, Isabel 12              
     3) Emrich, Abigail 12            4) Su, Alicia 12                
                 31.57      1:10.52 (38.95)
        1:31.60 (21.08)     1:58.42 (26.82)
  8 MAC  'B'                      1:59.69    1:58.94        
     1) Reddick, Emmaline 11          2) Klamfoth, Avery 12           
     3) Mayers, Kelsey 12             4) Brewer, Ashtyn 12            
                 30.74      1:04.13 (33.39)
        1:32.58 (28.45)     1:58.94 (26.36)
  9 TYDE  'A'                     2:03.71    2:02.98        
     1) Irvin, Isobel 11              2) Serang, Lulu 12              
     3) Farrell, Claire 12            4) Perdue, Katherine 12         
                 31.45      1:06.54 (35.09)
        1:35.11 (28.57)     2:02.98 (27.87)
 10 RSA  'B'                      2:06.66    2:03.46        
     1) Harrer, Sophia 12             2) Pereira, Grace 11            
     3) Wooten, Hannah 12             4) Hettich, Helena 12           
                 31.76      1:06.31 (34.55)
        1:35.65 (29.34)     2:03.46 (27.81)
 11 SGSA  'A'                     2:09.85    2:03.82        
     1) Nannucci, Bianca 11           2) Grubb, Mirabella 12          
     3) Eggleston, Lucy 12            4) Schilling, Abigail 12        
                 30.05      1:05.69 (35.64)
        1:35.79 (30.10)     2:03.82 (28.03)
 12 MOR  'B'                      2:06.72    2:03.91        
     1) Tse, Emma 12                  2) Chandler, Vera 12            
     3) Takei, Kamiko 12              4) Schmidt, Lorelei 11          
                 32.56      1:07.79 (35.23)
        1:36.80 (29.01)     2:03.91 (27.11)
 13 MSA  'A'                      2:03.81    2:03.94        
     1) Winardi, Madison 11           2) Wallace, Eliza 12            
     3) Ferreira, Izabella 12         4) Pratt, Sloan 12              
                 32.00      1:05.10 (33.10)
        1:36.89 (31.79)     2:03.94 (27.05)
 14 YOTA  'B'                     2:02.24    2:05.13        
     1) Richey, Ruby 11               2) Crowder, Audrey 12           
     3) Holladay, Caroline 12         4) Hodulik, Sydney 12           
                 32.23      1:07.19 (34.96)
        1:38.26 (31.07)     2:05.13 (26.87)
 15 GCY  'A'                      2:08.49    2:05.85        
     1) Doyle, Savannah 12            2) Wehe, Naomi 12               
     3) Olalere, Addison 12           4) Goddard, Helena 11           
                 31.51      1:06.28 (34.77)
        1:37.04 (30.76)     2:05.85 (28.81)
 16 NCAC  'B'                     2:08.64    2:06.54        
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 12         2) Kim, Kenzie 12               
     3) Meiferdt, Natalie 11          4) Thomas, Arianna 12           
                 30.88      1:05.65 (34.77)
        1:38.27 (32.62)     2:06.54 (28.27)
 17 ATOM  'A'                     2:06.27    2:06.70        
     1) Smith, Sarah 12               2) Nelson, Jadyn 12             
     3) Meehan, Caroline 11           4) Weaver, Taylor 12            
                 32.95      1:08.67 (35.72)
        1:39.85 (31.18)     2:06.70 (26.85)
 18 WNCY  'A'                     2:09.51    2:07.14        
     1) Kondal, Meera 12              2) Sherrill, Julia 12           
     3) Goodwin, Taylor 12            4) Kelpin, Katherine 11         
                 39.42      1:06.60 (27.18)
        1:37.12 (30.52)     2:07.14 (30.02)
 19 WAVE  'A'                     2:07.96    2:07.72        
     1) Miller, Maris 12              2) Shannon, Katherine 11        
     3) Phillips, Emilie 12           4) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12         
                 33.58      1:10.17 (36.59)
        1:39.22 (29.05)     2:07.72 (28.50)
 20 GFSC  'A'                     2:03.14    2:08.24        
     1) Schmitz, Madison 11           2) Wrenn, Emily 11              
     3) Rypkema, Ava 12               4) Manners, Ava 11              
                 30.25      1:08.61 (38.36)
        1:39.86 (31.25)     2:08.24 (28.38)
 21 PAC  'A'                      2:11.19    2:08.28        
     1) Cave, Mallory 12              2) Hull, Claire 12              
     3) Kiser, Ava 11                 4) Collins, Kaci 12             
                 33.13      1:07.95 (34.82)
        1:46.98 (39.03)     2:08.28 (21.30)
 22 EAC  'B'                      2:12.49    2:08.36        
     1) Fernando, Scarlett 12         2) Clifford, Adah 12            
     3) Coleman, Denise 12            4) Krieger, Katelyn 12          
                 33.26      1:10.29 (37.03)
        1:41.12 (30.83)     2:08.36 (27.24)
 23 SSS  'A'                      2:21.99L   2:12.93        
     1) Brown, Lexi 11                2) Brown, Shelby 12             
     3) Milkowich, Ava 12             4) Everhart, Isabelle 12        
                                1:14.94 ( )
        1:46.22 (31.28)     2:12.93 (26.71)
 -- TAC  'D'                      2:03.62   X2:01.58        
     1) Chen, Sarah 12                2) Hu, Katie 12                 
     3) Gu, Jazmine 11                4) Mitchell, Liliya 12          
                 29.99      1:04.65 (34.66)
        1:34.40 (29.75)     2:01.58 (27.18)
 -- MAC  'C'                      2:01.82   X2:01.67        
     1) Mallard, Caroline 12          2) Kern, Kathryn 12             
     3) Bartee, Zetta 12              4) Chamblee, Norah 12           
                 30.97      1:06.18 (35.21)
        1:35.25 (29.07)     2:01.67 (26.42)
 -- TAC  'C'                      2:01.06   X2:02.10        
     1) Neira, Addyson 12             2) Wiggins, Harper 12           
     3) Jones, Skylar 12              4) Sefried, Juliet 11           
                 31.20      1:05.26 (34.06)
        1:35.24 (29.98)     2:02.10 (26.86)
 -- MAC  'D'                      2:03.12   X2:02.23        
     1) Cardwell, Ava 12              2) Pou, Julia 12                
     3) Howard, Georgia 11            4) McCammon, Sophie 12          
                 30.81      1:05.27 (34.46)
        1:35.52 (30.25)     2:02.23 (26.71)
 -- EAC  'C'                      2:18.92   X2:16.44        
     1) Lewis, Emily 11               2) Howards, Nina 12             
     3) Clifford, Peyton 12           4) Wright, Lillian 11           
                 35.99      1:13.16 (37.17)
        1:44.71 (31.55)     2:16.44 (31.73)
 -- EAC  'A'                      2:00.55         DQ        
     1) Pawa, Anika 12                2) Bent, Daniela 12             
     3) Robertson, Lara 11            4) Morrow, Amelia 12            
                 30.64      1:04.88 (34.24)
        1:34.72 (29.84)          DQ (24.67)