Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        3/12/2020 - 1:21 PM
           NC 2020 SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020            
                        Sanction #: NC20004                         
 
 Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
          NCS: # 1:40.14  3/16/2012 Star Aquatics, STAR-NC
                          Tennant, Morrison, Markert, Schoonhagen
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 TAC  'A'                      1:41.68    1:40.47        
     1) Whelehan, Meredith 12         2) Rendon, Kalle 12             
     3) Risner, Elise 12              4) Holfelder, Sydney 12         
                 25.02        50.13 (25.11)
        1:16.19 (26.06)     1:40.47 (24.28)
  2 MAC  'A'                      1:45.65    1:43.48        
     1) Neace, Clarke 12              2) Brewer, Ashtyn 12            
     3) Lepage, Charlotte 12          4) Vassil, Avery 12             
                 25.84        52.08 (26.24)
        1:18.88 (26.80)     1:43.48 (24.60)
  3 TAC  'B'                      1:48.31    1:44.06        
     1) Lloyd, Kyley 12               2) Chen, Sarah 12               
     3) Foreman, Riley 12             4) Neira, Addyson 12            
                 26.12        51.72 (25.60)
        1:17.89 (26.17)     1:44.06 (26.17)
  4 MOR  'A'                      1:44.63    1:44.28        
     1) Elgart, Shayna 11             2) Light, Chloe 11              
     3) Carson, Clara 12              4) Whitlock, Devon 11           
                 26.27        52.01 (25.74)
        1:18.94 (26.93)     1:44.28 (25.34)
  5 YOTA  'A'                     1:45.45    1:44.56        
     1) Lauver, Lindsay 12            2) McCall, Eleanor 12           
     3) Crowder, Audrey 12            4) Perry, Sophie 12             
                 25.94        53.09 (27.15)
        1:19.77 (26.68)     1:44.56 (24.79)
  6 RSA  'A'                      1:47.89    1:44.84        
     1) Lu, Angelina 11               2) Wooten, Hannah 12            
     3) Lickfold, Katelyn 12          4) Lambert, Rachel 12           
                 25.77        52.36 (26.59)
        1:22.99 (30.63)     1:44.84 (21.85)
  7 EAC  'A'                      1:47.24    1:45.85        
     1) Bent, Daniela 12              2) Pawa, Anika 12               
     3) Coleman, Denise 12            4) Morrow, Amelia 12            
                 26.81      1:00.08 (33.27)
        1:21.47 (21.39)     1:45.85 (24.38)
  8 NCAC  'A'                     1:47.65    1:46.37        
     1) Wolk, Isabel 12               2) Emrich, Abigail 12           
     3) Shuping, Avery 12             4) Su, Alicia 12                
                 25.07        52.09 (27.02)
        1:19.62 (27.53)     1:46.37 (26.75)
  9 MAC  'B'                      1:48.69    1:46.53        
     1) Cardwell, Ava 12              2) Keating, Maeve 12            
     3) Dornburg, Clara 11            4) Bartee, Zetta 12             
                 26.70        53.07 (26.37)
        1:20.03 (26.96)     1:46.53 (26.50)
 10 MSA  'A'                      1:51.65    1:49.01        
     1) Wallace, Eliza 12             2) Winardi, Madison 11          
     3) Pratt, Sloan 12               4) Canata, Celia 12             
                 27.12        55.20 (28.08)
        1:22.38 (27.18)     1:49.01 (26.63)
 11 MOR  'B'                      1:49.81    1:49.82        
     1) Schmidt, Lorelei 11           2) Takei, Kamiko 12             
     3) Tse, Emma 12                  4) Cooper, Natalie 12           
                 27.53        54.46 (26.93)
        1:22.20 (27.74)     1:49.82 (27.62)
 12 GFSC  'A'                     1:49.63    1:50.41        
     1) Rypkema, Ava 12               2) Wrenn, Emily 11              
     3) Manners, Ava 11               4) Schmitz, Madison 11          
                 28.24        56.24 (28.00)
        1:23.85 (27.61)     1:50.41 (26.56)
 13 SGSA  'A'                     1:56.16    1:50.95        
     1) Nannucci, Bianca 11           2) Grubb, Mirabella 12          
     3) Eggleston, Lucy 12            4) Schilling, Abigail 12        
                 26.23        54.35 (28.12)
        1:23.10 (28.75)     1:50.95 (27.85)
 14 ATOM  'A'                     1:54.46    1:52.11        
     1) Smith, Sarah 12               2) Weaver, Taylor 12            
     3) Nelson, Jadyn 12              4) Meehan, Caroline 11          
                 28.46        56.27 (27.81)
        1:23.68 (27.41)     1:52.11 (28.43)
 15 YOTA  'B'                     1:48.62    1:52.12        
     1) Hodulik, Sydney 12            2) Organ, Macy 12               
     3) Swafford, Elizabeth 12        4) Richey, Ruby 11              
                 28.39        55.85 (27.46)
        1:23.90 (28.05)     1:52.12 (28.22)
 16 TYDE  'A'                     1:53.77    1:52.65        
     1) Serang, Lulu 12               2) Irvin, Isobel 11             
     3) Farrell, Claire 12            4) Perdue, Katherine 12         
                 28.47        56.99 (28.52)
        1:24.57 (27.58)     1:52.65 (28.08)
 17 RSA  'B'                      1:54.69    1:53.55        
     1) Hettich, Helena 12            2) Pereira, Grace 11            
     3) Hadsell, Meghan 11            4) Harrer, Sophia 12            
                 28.17        56.58 (28.41)
        1:24.70 (28.12)     1:53.55 (28.85)
 18 GCY  'A'                      1:55.40    1:54.37        
     1) Wehe, Naomi 12                2) Goddard, Helena 11           
     3) Primus, Gabriella 12          4) Doyle, Savannah 12           
                 28.53        57.90 (29.37)
        1:26.77 (28.87)     1:54.37 (27.60)
 19 EAC  'B'                      2:03.51    1:54.92        
     1) Robertson, Lara 11            2) Fernando, Scarlett 12        
     3) Wright, Lillian 11            4) Krieger, Katelyn 12          
                 27.97        56.92 (28.95)
        1:27.01 (30.09)     1:54.92 (27.91)
 20 WAVE  'A'                     1:56.94    1:55.11        
     1) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12          2) Miller, Maris 12             
     3) Shannon, Katherine 11         4) Phillips, Emilie 12          
                 28.49        57.32 (28.83)
        1:28.08 (30.76)     1:55.11 (27.03)
 21 NCAC  'B'                     1:56.42    1:55.60        
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 12         2) Thomas, Arianna 12           
     3) Giovanello, Aurora 12         4) Meiferdt, Natalie 11         
                 28.40        56.91 (28.51)
        1:25.54 (28.63)     1:55.60 (30.06)
 22 WNCY  'A'                     1:55.88    1:55.62        
     1) Goodwin, Taylor 12            2) Kondal, Meera 12             
     3) Kelpin, Katherine 11          4) Sherrill, Julia 12           
                 28.90        58.14 (29.24)
        1:29.92 (31.78)     1:55.62 (25.70)
 23 PAC  'A'                      1:55.65    1:56.54        
     1) Cave, Mallory 12              2) Hull, Claire 12              
     3) Collins, Kaci 12              4) Kiser, Ava 11                
                 28.36        57.58 (29.22)
        1:28.31 (30.73)     1:56.54 (28.23)
 24 SSS  'A'                      2:04.88    1:58.91        
     1) Everhart, Isabelle 12         2) Brown, Lexi 11               
     3) Brown, Shelby 12              4) Milkowich, Ava 12            
                 27.46        59.60 (32.14)
        1:29.60 (30.00)     1:58.91 (29.31)
 -- TAC  'C'                      1:50.28   X1:47.77        
     1) Talwar, Tara 12               2) Sefried, Juliet 11           
     3) Mitchell, Liliya 12           4) Wiggins, Harper 12           
                 27.01        53.99 (26.98)
        1:21.18 (27.19)     1:47.77 (26.59)
 -- MAC  'C'                      1:49.70   X1:48.01        
     1) Allen, Ansley 12              2) Chamblee, Norah 12           
     3) Mallard, Caroline 12          4) Graham, Gabriella 11         
                 27.02        53.72 (26.70)
        1:20.45 (26.73)     1:48.01 (27.56)
 -- MAC  'D'                      1:50.92   X1:50.65        
     1) Chia, Mollie 12               2) McCammon, Sophie 12          
     3) Cowles, Ella 11               4) Kern, Kathryn 12             
                 27.24        54.55 (27.31)
        1:50.65 (56.10)                    
 -- EAC  'C'                      2:04.24   X2:02.75        
     1) Howards, Nina 12              2) Bowen, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Riley, Rachel 11              4) Clifford, Peyton 12          
                 29.72                     
            1:32.93 ( )     2:02.75 (29.82)