Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        2/14/2020 - 3:38 PM
           NC 2020 SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020            
                        Sanction #: NC20004                         
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
          NCS: # 56.28  3/15/2019 Matthew Lucky, SAIL-NC
               1:10.89  AGCH NCS AG Champs QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Petruzzi, Kurt   13 TYDE                58.79      59.07 qAGCH  
                 28.13        59.07 (30.94)
  2 Juricak, Willia  14 TAC               1:00.41      59.08 qAGCH  
                 28.60        59.08 (30.48)
  3 Li, Andrew       14 TAC                 59.27      59.48 qAGCH  
                 28.30        59.48 (31.18)
  4 Bradshaw, Lane   14 SAIL              1:00.86    1:00.26 qAGCH  
                 28.50      1:00.26 (31.76)
  5 Nye, Grayson     14 TAC               1:00.60    1:00.57 qAGCH  
                 28.73      1:00.57 (31.84)
  6 Masneri, David   14 GCY               1:00.41    1:00.91 qAGCH  
                 28.65      1:00.91 (32.26)
  7 Hohm, Nathaniel  13 ATOM              1:03.77    1:01.44 qAGCH  
                 29.18      1:01.44 (32.26)
  8 Walker, Brasen   14 HCAC              1:01.17    1:01.93 qAGCH  
                 29.62      1:01.93 (32.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayers, Alexande  14 MAC               1:03.28    1:02.08 qAGCH  
                 29.23      1:02.08 (32.85)
 10 Brown, Mark      14 GCY               1:01.90    1:02.17 qAGCH  
                 29.43      1:02.17 (32.74)
 11 Schoenagel, Mat  14 RSA               1:02.24    1:02.28 qAGCH  
                 29.01      1:02.28 (33.27)
 12 Delmar, Benjami  14 MAC               1:04.70    1:02.29 qAGCH  
                 30.46      1:02.29 (31.83)
 13 Wiggins, August  14 TAC               1:02.99    1:02.36 qAGCH  
                 29.88      1:02.36 (32.48)
 14 Li, Daniel       14 TAC               1:02.02    1:02.46 qAGCH  
                 29.35      1:02.46 (33.11)
 14 Hetzell, Mason   14 MOR               1:05.22    1:02.46 qAGCH  
                 29.14      1:02.46 (33.32)
 16 Stoner, Reese    14 YOTA              1:03.54    1:02.81 qAGCH  
                 30.58      1:02.81 (32.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cindric, Goran   13 TAC               1:03.91    1:02.87 AGCH   
                 28.98      1:02.87 (33.89)
 18 Jones, Griffin   13 SFSC              1:04.61    1:02.99 AGCH   
                 29.49      1:02.99 (33.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Aidan     13 TAC               1:04.40    1:03.06 AGCH   
                 30.32      1:03.06 (32.74)
 20 Vincent, Willia  14 MOR               1:03.86    1:03.14 AGCH   
                 29.41      1:03.14 (33.73)
 21 Mumford, Colin   14 MAC               1:07.71    1:03.57 AGCH   
                 30.70      1:03.57 (32.87)
 21 Liu, Darren      13 TAC               1:02.52    1:03.57 AGCH   
                 30.06      1:03.57 (33.51)
 23 Vadapalli, Bhar  14 SAIL              1:05.57    1:03.68 AGCH   
                 29.89      1:03.68 (33.79)
 24 Setzer, Sean     14 WOW               1:04.73    1:03.78 AGCH   
                 29.08      1:03.78 (34.70)
 25 Cridlebaugh, Ro  14 HPSC              1:05.88    1:04.22 AGCH   
                 30.65      1:04.22 (33.57)
 26 Aleman, Liam     14 SMAC              1:04.73    1:04.33 AGCH   
                 30.34      1:04.33 (33.99)
 27 Ayres, Maxwell   14 YOTA              1:03.98    1:04.41 AGCH   
                 30.41      1:04.41 (34.00)
 28 Marrujo, Max     14 TAC               1:02.64    1:04.58 AGCH   
                 30.24      1:04.58 (34.34)
 29 Davis, Seth      14 GFSC              1:07.24    1:04.65 AGCH   
                 29.56      1:04.65 (35.09)
 30 Bartee, Granger  13 MAC               1:05.45    1:04.69 AGCH   
                 30.66      1:04.69 (34.03)
 31 Papaioannou, Ch  14 EAC               1:08.41    1:04.71 AGCH   
                 30.51      1:04.71 (34.20)
 32 Kelty, Sean      14 YSST              1:07.26    1:04.81 AGCH   
                 31.00      1:04.81 (33.81)
 33 Aparicio, Emili  14 RSA               1:05.83    1:04.83 AGCH   
                 30.72      1:04.83 (34.11)
 34 Heisig, Charles  14 MAC               1:06.26    1:04.94 AGCH   
                 31.02      1:04.94 (33.92)
 35 Stallings, Kenn  14 MSA               1:03.55    1:05.06 AGCH   
                 30.24      1:05.06 (34.82)
 36 Harter, Noah     14 TAC               1:04.93    1:05.09 AGCH   
                 30.88      1:05.09 (34.21)
 37 Engel, Connor    14 TEAM              1:05.91    1:05.13 AGCH   
                 29.82      1:05.13 (35.31)
 38 Peck, Connor     13 NCAC              1:09.59    1:05.20 AGCH   
                 30.72      1:05.20 (34.48)
 39 Clontz, Norvin   13 MAC               1:08.34    1:05.22 AGCH   
                 31.50      1:05.22 (33.72)
 40 Dunson, Peter    14 NCAC              1:07.78    1:05.26 AGCH   
                 30.23      1:05.26 (35.03)
 41 Ison, Luka       14 RSA               1:06.01    1:05.53 AGCH   
                 31.08      1:05.53 (34.45)
 42 Reyes, Aaron     14 EAC               1:06.14    1:05.78 AGCH   
                 30.55      1:05.78 (35.23)
 42 Durham, William  14 WOW               1:05.52    1:05.78 AGCH   
                 30.43      1:05.78 (35.35)
 44 Yi, Feiran       14 TAC               1:06.20    1:05.83 AGCH   
                 30.60      1:05.83 (35.23)
 45 McCarthy, Luke   13 ECA               1:06.48    1:06.03 AGCH   
                 31.40      1:06.03 (34.63)
 46 Phillips, Evan   14 HAC               1:05.91    1:06.28 AGCH   
                 30.11      1:06.28 (36.17)
 47 Morea, Michael   13 TAC               1:07.39    1:06.39 AGCH   
                 31.27      1:06.39 (35.12)
 48 Vonweihe, Owen   14 MOR               1:07.13    1:06.44 AGCH   
                 31.75      1:06.44 (34.69)
 49 Fletcher, Alden  14 TEAM              1:06.82    1:06.48 AGCH   
                 31.44      1:06.48 (35.04)
 50 Snyder, Jayson   14 UN-07             1:08.26    1:06.73 AGCH   
                 32.09      1:06.73 (34.64)
 51 Villalobos, Adr  13 RSA               1:06.01    1:06.81 AGCH   
                 30.99      1:06.81 (35.82)
 52 Smith, Zack      13 WAVE              1:08.08    1:06.82 AGCH   
                 31.58      1:06.82 (35.24)
 53 McCarter, Gavin  14 MAC               1:06.74    1:06.93 AGCH   
                 32.11      1:06.93 (34.82)
 54 Perrone, Nichol  14 MOR               1:08.71    1:07.00 AGCH   
                 31.57      1:07.00 (35.43)
 55 Zhang, Christop  14 MAC               1:07.72    1:07.14 AGCH   
                 31.80      1:07.14 (35.34)
 56 Wang, Edward     14 YOTA              1:09.74    1:07.16 AGCH   
                 31.90      1:07.16 (35.26)
 57 Williams, Kevin  13 TAC               1:07.26    1:07.22 AGCH   
                 32.19      1:07.22 (35.03)
 58 Caporaso, Nicho  14 MOR               1:06.64    1:07.29 AGCH   
                 31.29      1:07.29 (36.00)
 59 Hartsell, David  14 LOY               1:10.53    1:07.33 AGCH   
                 31.78      1:07.33 (35.55)
 60 Dane, Aiden      14 TAC               1:07.06    1:07.48 AGCH   
                 32.17      1:07.48 (35.31)
 61 Clayton, Willia  14 GFSC              1:08.33    1:07.77 AGCH   
                 17.24      1:07.77 (50.53)
 62 Hook, William    14 TAC               1:08.51    1:07.88 AGCH   
                 32.72      1:07.88 (35.16)
 63 Cui, Christophe  14 TAC               1:09.53    1:07.92 AGCH   
                 32.05      1:07.92 (35.87)
 64 Gould, Justin    13 SAIL              1:07.26    1:08.04 AGCH   
                 31.94      1:08.04 (36.10)
 65 Castillo, Andre  14 YOTA              1:08.14    1:08.09 AGCH   
                 33.25      1:08.09 (34.84)
 66 Penny, Saylor    13 MOR               1:08.04    1:08.17 AGCH   
                 31.91      1:08.17 (36.26)
 67 Klein, Frederic  14 MAC               1:10.24    1:08.33 AGCH   
                 31.99      1:08.33 (36.34)
 68 Roberts, Christ  14 CAT               1:08.15    1:08.35 AGCH   
                 32.24      1:08.35 (36.11)
 69 Hinckley, Casey  14 YOTA              1:09.46    1:08.51 AGCH   
                 31.84      1:08.51 (36.67)
 70 Ivan, David      14 MSA               1:08.13    1:08.54 AGCH   
                 32.61      1:08.54 (35.93)
 71 Shivers, Payton  14 MSA               1:07.79    1:08.60 AGCH   
                 32.09      1:08.60 (36.51)
 72 Maxey, Stone     14 EAC               1:07.43    1:08.73 AGCH   
                 31.92      1:08.73 (36.81)
 73 Wallace, John    13 MOR               1:09.97    1:08.84 AGCH   
                 31.21      1:08.84 (37.63)
 73 Henage, Charles  14 MAC               1:09.32    1:08.84 AGCH   
                 32.13      1:08.84 (36.71)
 75 Prabhu, Evan     13 MAC               1:09.77    1:09.05 AGCH   
                 32.67      1:09.05 (36.38)
 76 Weber, Lucas     14 MAC               1:10.33L   1:09.17 AGCH   
                 32.62      1:09.17 (36.55)
 77 Schonwalder, Ot  14 CAT               1:09.99    1:09.43 AGCH   
                 32.43      1:09.43 (37.00)
 78 Jacobs, William  13 SFSC              1:10.18    1:09.46 AGCH   
                 32.38      1:09.46 (37.08)
 78 Skeete, Joel     13 HCAC              1:10.03    1:09.46 AGCH   
                 32.07      1:09.46 (37.39)
 80 Emerton, Ethan   13 TAC               1:09.17    1:09.48 AGCH   
                 33.03      1:09.48 (36.45)
 81 Stroud, Evan     14 TAC               1:10.36    1:09.59 AGCH   
                 32.15      1:09.59 (37.44)
 82 He, Kenneth      14 NCAC              1:09.19    1:09.64 AGCH   
                 33.90      1:09.64 (35.74)
 83 Schilling, Chri  13 SGSA              1:10.76    1:09.76 AGCH   
                 33.19      1:09.76 (36.57)
 84 Burton, Bence    13 EAC               1:09.21    1:09.81 AGCH   
                 32.45      1:09.81 (37.36)
 85 Duncan, Jack     14 TEAM              1:09.73    1:09.84 AGCH   
                 32.94      1:09.84 (36.90)
 86 Lin, Walker      13 GCY               1:08.17    1:09.87 AGCH   
                 33.13      1:09.87 (36.74)
 87 Yang, Andrew     14 TAC               1:10.55    1:10.40 AGCH   
                 33.46      1:10.40 (36.94)
 88 Blackburn, Loga  14 MOR               1:10.53    1:10.53 AGCH   
                 33.49      1:10.53 (37.04)
 89 Robinson, Matth  13 RSA               1:10.69    1:10.55 AGCH   
                 33.22      1:10.55 (37.33)
 90 Beebe, Cooper    14 TAC               1:10.40    1:10.56 AGCH   
                 33.53      1:10.56 (37.03)
 91 Kightlinger, Ev  14 RSA               1:10.24    1:10.63 AGCH   
                 33.34      1:10.63 (37.29)
 92 Losh, Christian  14 MSA               1:10.15    1:10.80 AGCH   
                 34.23      1:10.80 (36.57)
 93 Tangeman, Brady  14 TAC               1:10.61    1:11.18        
                 33.43      1:11.18 (37.75)
 94 Shi, Samuel      14 TAC               1:10.14    1:11.41        
                 33.61      1:11.41 (37.80)
 95 Taylor, Andrew   13 GG                1:09.86    1:11.63        
                 33.65      1:11.63 (37.98)
 96 Keleher, Michae  14 GFSC              1:09.08    1:12.30        
                 33.88      1:12.30 (38.42)
 97 Dunlap, Fletche  13 TAC               1:10.70    1:12.36        
                 33.11      1:12.36 (39.25)
 -- Delehanty, Jake  14 MAC               1:01.67         DQ        
 -- Bachmann, Cole   14 MOR               1:21.51L        NS