Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License         2/6/2020 - 8:19 PM
       ODAC 2020 Swimming Championship - 2/6/2020 to 2/9/2020       
 
 Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 W&L  'A'                            7:51.68    7:38.87  
     1) Baber, Caroline SO            2) Barnett, Claudia SO          
     3) Gaston, Sara FR               4) Florence, Caroline SR        
  2 ROANOKE COLLEGE  'A'                8:02.85    7:50.23  
     1) Petty, Hannah SO              2) Fountain, Grace SO           
     3) Mack, Izzy SO                 4) Vinson, Maria SO             
  3 R-MC  'A'                           8:02.44    7:51.24  
     1) Craighead, Kelsey FR          2) Simonson, Lauren SO          
     3) Pool, Kacey SR                4) Kramer, Lacey SO             
  4 LYNCHBURG  'A'                      8:18.24    8:10.52  
     1) Reed, Alyssa JR               2) Shand, Molly FR              
     3) Ford, Corrinn FR              4) Arthur, Abbie FR             
  5 BC-VA  'A'                          8:20.17    8:17.83  
     1) Heeb-Wade, Olivia SR          2) Touve, Jessica SO            
     3) King, Rachael JR              4) Hilliker, Kaitlyn JR         
  6 HOLLINS  'A'                        9:20.46    8:38.07  
     1) DeVarona, Hanna JR            2) Sanchez, Alex SR             
     3) Miehlke, Emily JR             4) Sullivan, Molly JR           
  7 E&H  'A'                            8:39.68    8:47.69  
     1) Welch, Kenzie FR              2) Prager, Kate FR              
     3) Mumpower, Leah SO             4) Trotter, Lauren JR           
  8 VA WESLEYAN  'A'                    9:10.57    9:18.58  
     1) Waller, Amanda SR             2) Young, Kara FR               
     3) McCowan, Jordan SO            4) Ross, Lizzy FR               
  9 RANDOLPH  'A'                            NT    9:23.93  
     1) Creel, Brice SO               2) Conneen, Brooke FR           
     3) Dorman, Leah SR               4) McNair, Molly FR             
 10 SWEET BRIAR  'A'                    9:46.29    9:26.75  
     1) Williams, Leilani FR          2) Kear, Dharma JR              
     3) Sanford, Elizabeth FR         4) Murphy, Peyton FR            
 11 GUIL  'A'                           9:24.79   10:00.78  
     1) Hunt, Molly FR                2) Moore, Grace JR              
     3) Dillinger, Susan SR           4) Shenhouse, Rebecca SO