Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License         2/7/2020 - 6:45 PM
       ODAC 2020 Swimming Championship - 2/6/2020 to 2/9/2020       
 
 Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 W&L  'A'                            1:38.74    1:34.69  
     1) Macqueen, Ali SR              2) Baber, Caroline SO           
     3) Barnett, Claudia SO           4) Gaston, Sara FR              
  2 ROANOKE COLLEGE  'A'                1:38.69    1:37.07  
     1) Large, Kimberly FR            2) Bird, Reilly JR              
     3) Shaika, Paige FR              4) Roberts, Elizabeth SO        
  3 R-MC  'A'                           1:43.52    1:39.51  
     1) Walthall, Brooke SO           2) Simonson, Lauren SO          
     3) Cooke, Maggie SO              4) Pool, Kacey SR               
  4 BC-VA  'A'                          1:43.76    1:44.25  
     1) Moore, Zoe SO                 2) Young, Gena SR               
     3) Heeb-Wade, Olivia SR          4) Touve, Jessica SO            
  5 E&H  'A'                            1:48.81    1:44.60  
     1) Anson, Olivia SR              2) Mumpower, Leah SO            
     3) Welch, Kenzie FR              4) Tunstall, Anne Louise SO     
  6 VA WESLEYAN  'A'                    1:47.37    1:47.84  
     1) Lee, Kiersten FR              2) Dewberry, Chloe FR           
     3) Young, Kara FR                4) Ross, Lizzy FR               
  7 HOLLINS  'A'                        1:47.84    1:48.49  
     1) DeVarona, Hanna JR            2) Sanchez, Alex SR             
     3) Miehlke, Emily JR             4) Sullivan, Molly JR           
 -- LYNCHBURG  'A'                      1:44.07         DQ  
     1) Ford, Corrinn FR              2) Arthur, Abbie FR             
     3) Freece, Caitlyn FR            4) Galloway, Claire FR          
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 RANDOLPH  'A'                       1:49.11    1:49.77  
     1) Creel, Brice SO               2) Conneen, Brooke FR           
     3) Dorman, Leah SR               4) McNair, Molly FR             
 10 GUIL  'A'                           1:52.24    1:49.96  
 11 FERRUM  'A'                         1:56.73    1:55.53  
     1) Shoaf, Katie JR               2) Tharpe, Hunter SO            
     3) Moyer, Courtney SR            4) Saalweachter, Caroline SO    
 -- SWEET BRIAR  'A'                    1:52.41         DQ  
     1) Williams, Leilani FR          2) Kear, Dharma JR              
     3) Sanford, Elizabeth FR         4) Murphy, Peyton FR