Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License         2/7/2020 - 7:21 PM
       ODAC 2020 Swimming Championship - 2/6/2020 to 2/9/2020       
 
 Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lynch, Danny           JR W&L               1:58.50    1:52.36  
  2 Nickodem, Jared        SR W&L               1:53.56    1:53.80  
  3 Kramer, Dawson         FR W&L               1:55.69    1:54.92  
  4 Brown, Ben             SR W&L               1:56.57    1:55.72  
  5 Whiting, Colin         FR W&L               1:57.90    1:57.03  
  6 Yahi, Anis             SR GREEN             1:57.94    1:57.52  
  7 Fricker, Matthew       FR W&L               1:57.52    1:57.88  
  8 Wheeler, Davis         FR ROANOKE COLLEGE   1:58.88    1:58.62  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Legarth, Brian         SR W&L               2:00.33    1:59.74  
 10 Robinson, Logan        FR W&L               2:00.65    2:00.03  
 10 Orange, Austin         FR ROANOKE COLLEGE   2:01.16    2:00.03  
 12 Cunningham, Ryan       FR BC-VA             2:02.91    2:03.19  
 13 Grillet, Lucien        FR E&H               2:04.60    2:04.18  
 14 Swanner, Mason         FR LYNCHBURG         2:07.11    2:04.71  
 15 Weed, Jason            FR LYNCHBURG         2:06.84    2:05.38  
 16 Densley, Ian           SO ROANOKE COLLEGE   2:05.11    2:05.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Robertson, Drew        SO R-MC              2:10.37             
 18 Payne, Kaleb           FR ROANOKE COLLEGE   2:11.79             
 19 Carr, Andrew           JR R-MC              2:11.90             
 20 Cale, Logan            JR ROANOKE COLLEGE   2:14.01             
 21 Dillon, Ben            SO BC-VA             2:14.90             
 22 Rehak, Andrew          FR H-SC              2:15.87             
 23 Blaukovitch, Jacob     JR FERRUM            2:18.78             
 24 Allen, Oliver          JR R-MC              2:20.93             
 25 Warner, Dane           SO H-SC              2:32.41             
 -- Lancaster, Patrick     JR R-MC                 DFS