Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License        2/7/2020 - 12:08 PM
       ODAC 2020 Swimming Championship - 2/6/2020 to 2/9/2020       
 
 Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sullivan, Patrick      JR W&L                 21.02      20.74  
  2 Van Vooren, Conner     JR W&L                 21.47      21.03  
  3 Rawls, Fitz            JR W&L                 21.80      21.36  
  4 McGrath, Nick          JR ROANOKE COLLEGE     21.90      21.38  
  5 Kramer, Evan           SR W&L                 22.23      21.40  
  5 Jennings, Chris        SO LYNCHBURG           21.90      21.40  
  7 Oliveri, Jeffery       JR RANDOLPH            22.27      21.53  
  8 Grimmett, Brian        SO ROANOKE COLLEGE     23.77      21.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adarkwah, David        JR ROANOKE COLLEGE     22.18      21.67  
 10 Onoszko, Oscar         JR RANDOLPH            22.14      21.84  
 11 Echols, Todd           FR W&L                 21.87      21.88  
 12 Morison, Shane         SO R-MC                22.45      21.94  
 13 Williams, Xavier       FR ROANOKE COLLEGE     22.18      22.03  
 14 Stephens, Joe          SO R-MC                23.44      22.10  
 15 Moore, Charlie         FR W&L                 23.19      22.16  
 16 Strong, Tyler          SO VA WESLEYAN         22.53      22.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruby, Collin           SO ROANOKE COLLEGE     23.00      22.35  
 18 Racey, Jeremy          FR R-MC                23.42      22.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Royce, Caleb           SO VA WESLEYAN         23.19      22.38  
 20 Hope, Eric             JR H-SC                24.44      22.40  
 21 Warren, Steven         SO W&L                    NT      22.48  
 22 Howard, AJ             JR H-SC                22.99      22.60  
 23 Justice, Braxton       SO E&H                 22.84      22.64  
 24 Koch, Brandon          SR H-SC                23.49      23.10  
 25 Scales, Andrew         JR RANDOLPH            23.21      23.31  
 26 Walters, Antonio       FR E&H                 23.62      23.36  
 26 Covaney, Jason         SO H-SC                24.05      23.36  
 28 Allee, Dan             FR RANDOLPH            23.87      23.37  
 29 Philpot, Dom           SO FERRUM              23.78      23.42  
 30 De Angelis, Adriano    JR RANDOLPH            25.04      23.77  
 31 Oertel, Trésor         SO LYNCHBURG           24.06      24.20  
 32 Cheatham, Jackson      FR E&H                 24.84      24.39  
 33 Richardson, Chris      FR LYNCHBURG           24.78      24.56  
 33 Goddin, Brandon        SO LYNCHBURG           26.57      24.56  
 35 Allen, Pax             SO RANDOLPH            26.03      24.71  
 36 Cunningham, Sean       FR BC-VA               25.59      24.97  
 37 Hiter, Ben             SO H-SC                25.61      25.19  
 38 Barr, Nick             SR E&H                 25.42      25.32  
 39 Profitt, Christian     FR GREEN               26.03      25.42  
 40 Moore, Nick            SO E&H                 26.16      25.55  
 41 Dobbins, Conner        SO RANDOLPH            26.82      26.17  
 42 Chappell, Sam          JR FERRUM              27.97      27.10  
 43 Morgan, Grant          SO VA WESLEYAN         25.49      27.23  
 44 Kesler, Jerome         SR GREEN               28.10      27.39  
 45 Foresman, Ryan         FR H-SC                28.41      27.70  
 46 Ganoro, Matiyas        SR FERRUM              32.90      30.90  
 47 Compean, Alan          JR GREEN               44.73      42.49  
 -- Walton, Jay            SO W&L                 22.50     X21.62  
 -- Gendzier-Imperiali, G  FR W&L                 26.82     X26.45